Gränskontrollen 16.7 2013

Sträcktider

EOS (Elektroniskt Orienterings System) Hektor Data AB www.hektor.se Utskriftsdatum: 2002-01-03 11:41:48



A      Bana 4400m   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-75 2-71 3-112 4-76 5-70 6-71 7-104 8-69 9-70 10-105 11-109 12-111 13-103 M-100
 
1 Olli-Markus Taivainen 35.21 07:17:23 4.42 7.21 11.44 14.06 16.31 19.07 20.34 23.45 25.08 29.04 30.59 32.19 33.28 35.21
Pe-Po 4.42 2.39 4.23 2.22 2.25 2.36 1.27 3.11 1.23 3.56 1.55 1.20 1.09 1.53
 
2 Samuel Aasa 51.12 07:06:50 8.19 14.44 19.06 23.07 25.47 29.44 31.50 36.07 37.58 44.36 46.39 48.08 49.35 51.12
öif 8.19 6.25 4.22 4.01 2.40 3.57 2.06 4.17 1.51 6.38 2.03 1.29 1.27 1.37
 
3 Juho Korpi 53.42 07:13:45 8.00 10.51 26.37 29.12 31.23 33.58 35.40 39.15 40.42 45.27 49.15 50.33 51.50 53.42
LänRa 8.00 2.51 15.46 2.35 2.11 2.35 1.42 3.35 1.27 4.45 3.48 1.18 1.17 1.52
 
4 Jonas Johansson 62.51 07:00:24 14.49 20.35 25.41 31.29 34.09 37.21 39.39 45.38 48.01 53.11 56.25 58.45 60.49 62.51
OK Skogsfalken 14.49 5.46 5.06 5.48 2.40 3.12 2.18 5.59 2.23 5.10 3.14 2.20 2.04 2.02
 
5 Ahti Aasa 63.28 07:11:45 18.30 22.30 28.21 31.50 34.32 38.23 40.54 46.26 49.15 54.38 57.45 59.17 61.30 63.28
ÖIF 18.30 4.00 5.51 3.29 2.42 3.51 2.31 5.32 2.49 5.23 3.07 1.32 2.13 1.58
 
6 Marika Teini 66.10 07:14:36 7.39 10.58 36.37 39.38 42.25 45.29 47.18 51.20 53.05 56.39 61.35 62.49 64.12 66.10
SK Pojantähti 7.39 3.19 25.39 3.01 2.47 3.04 1.49 4.02 1.45 3.34 4.56 1.14 1.23 1.58
 
7 Henry Barsk 83.28 06:50:19 7.03 11.31 47.23 51.19 54.06 57.36 59.45 63.41 65.28 75.24 78.02 79.42 81.11 83.28
ÖIF 7.03 4.28 35.52 3.56 2.47 3.30 2.09 3.56 1.47 9.56 2.38 1.40 1.29 2.17
 
EjG Roger Hapaniemi 42.30 6.25 9.45 17.21 19.43 22.36 24.30 27.55 29.24 36.15 38.03 39.21 40.42 42.30
OK Tor 6.25 3.20 7.36 2.22 2.53 1.54 3.25 1.29 6.51 1.48 1.18 1.21 1.48
 
EjG Matti Luusua 60.11 6.03 9.44 27.15 29.56 33.15 35.18 40.04 41.49 48.37 54.04 55.48 58.00 60.11
ÖIF 6.03 3.41 17.31 2.41 3.19 2.03 4.46 1.45 6.48 5.27 1.44 2.12 2.11
 
EjG Anders Sjögren 60.38 6.52 11.34 30.02 32.28 35.44 37.49 42.01 43.40 48.37 54.59 57.05 58.43 60.38
Sundsvalls OK 6.52 4.42 18.28 2.26 3.16 2.05 4.12 1.39 4.57 6.22 2.06 1.38 1.55
 

B      Bana 3300m   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-70 2-71 3-104 4-69 5-70 6-76 7-112 8-71 9-75 M-100
 
1 Jonas Holmgren 36.37 07:41:20 0.35 3.37 5.37 12.48 14.36 17.30 22.35 28.36 32.20 36.37
OK Hammaren 0.35 3.02 2.00 7.11 1.48 2.54 5.05 6.01 3.44 4.17
 
2 Johan Arnesson 70.31 07:10:48 0.41 4.30 9.00 13.32 16.28 19.54 26.50 48.04 65.01 70.31
Östersunds OK 0.41 3.49 4.30 4.32 2.56 3.26 6.56 21.14 16.57 5.30
 
3 Camilla Fryksell 75.13 06:53:30 0.41 4.49 7.40 14.27 16.58 41.14 57.36 62.01 69.44 75.13
Skg 0.41 4.08 2.51 6.47 2.31 24.16 16.22 4.25 7.43 5.29
 
4 Esa Rantakeisu 80.35 06:48:03 0.58 5.28 9.45 14.42 16.33 40.06 57.51 66.48 75.18 80.35
LänRa 0.58 4.30 4.17 4.57 1.51 23.33 17.45 8.57 8.30 5.17
 
5 Åke Ersson 81.04 07:01:32 1.03 7.06 10.51 18.00 21.31 26.28 49.39 54.24 74.42 81.04
ÖIF 1.03 6.03 3.45 7.09 3.31 4.57 23.11 4.45 20.18 6.22
 
6 Lohiniva Kalervo 85.57 06:42:43 0.42 8.02 11.32 19.27 21.44 32.05 68.09 76.37 80.26 85.57
LänRa 0.42 7.20 3.30 7.55 2.17 10.21 36.04 8.28 3.49 5.31
 
EjG Jonas Simu 46.50 1.20 6.09 9.22 23.43 26.24 30.06 46.50
ÖIF 1.20 4.49 3.13 14.21 2.41 3.42 16.44
 
EjG Kullervo Torikka 47.31 0.39 6.50 8.54 12.49 15.09 18.25 47.31
Karihaarankaru 0.39 6.11 2.04 3.55 2.20 3.16 29.06
 
EjG Åke Saloniemi 50.19 0.55 25.42 29.15 35.04 37.37 50.19
Skg 0.55 24.47 3.33 5.49 2.33 12.42
 
EjG Ritva Uusimäki 55.42 0.55 5.20 8.10 14.12 17.13 24.14 55.42
LänRa 0.55 4.25 2.50 6.02 3.01 7.01 31.28
 

C      Bana 1900m   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-110 2-116 3-103 4-111 5-105 6-69 M-100
 
1 Måns Holmgen 27.36 07:40:40 4.27 6.39 9.06 11.39 22.03 25.40 27.36
OK Hammaren 4.27 2.12 2.27 2.33 10.24 3.37 1.56
 
2 Arttu Lassheikki 40.25 07:11:20 10.38 14.48 18.47 24.25 31.34 37.54 40.25
LänRa 10.38 4.10 3.59 5.38 7.09 6.20 2.31
 
3 Ann-Britt Aasa 42.29 07:08:35 5.17 8.55 14.38 21.41 34.50 39.53 42.29
ÖIF 5.17 3.38 5.43 7.03 13.09 5.03 2.36
 
4 Vera Lassheiki 47.54 07:18:02 5.40 8.39 11.48 14.42 35.40 46.05 47.54
länra 5.40 2.59 3.09 2.54 20.58 10.25 1.49
 
5 Ilona HEIKKA 52.15 07:15:37 8.00 13.47 20.30 27.11 36.19 48.41 52.15
Län-Ra 8.00 5.47 6.43 6.41 9.08 12.22 3.34
 
6 Anna Korpi 52.43 07:12:52 7.54 11.30 14.56 18.09 40.45 51.04 52.43
Länra 7.54 3.36 3.26 3.13 22.36 10.19 1.39
 
EjG Anna Aasa 16.04 0.00 16.04
ÖIF 0.00 16.04
 
EjG Jonathan Ljungberg 44.04 6.39 10.38 16.37 21.59 40.41 44.04
OK Skogsfalken 6.39 3.59 5.59 5.22 18.42 3.23
 
EjG Elvira Ljungberg 44.05 6.58 11.02 16.59 22.15 40.57 44.05
OK Skogsfalken 6.58 4.04 5.57 5.16 18.42 3.08
 
EjG Sanna Johansson 44.07 6.53 10.51 16.34 22.16 39.49 44.07
Ekobyn 6.53 3.58 5.43 5.42 17.33 4.18
 

D      Bana 1600m   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-107 2-113 3-116 4-117 5-110 6-115 M-100
 
1 Axel Arnesson 16.47 07:10:45 1.26 2.53 5.13 6.59 9.53 14.31 16.47
Östersunds OK 1.26 1.27 2.20 1.46 2.54 4.38 2.16
 
2 Artu Lasshekki 17.03 08:00:17 1.28 3.11 4.55 6.27 9.11 14.09 17.03
Län-Ra 1.28 1.43 1.44 1.32 2.44 4.58 2.54
 
3 Henrik Aili 22.43 07:20:47 2.27 3.55 7.43 9.34 13.05 19.33 22.43
ÖIF 2.27 1.28 3.48 1.51 3.31 6.28 3.10
 
4 Lindberg Katarina 22.57 07:20:38 2.28 4.32 8.32 10.32 13.17 19.49 22.57
ÖIF 2.28 2.04 4.00 2.00 2.45 6.32 3.08
 
5 Arvid Hapaniemi 23.24 07:15:42 1.37 3.37 6.13 8.10 11.26 21.02 23.24
OK Tor 1.37 2.00 2.36 1.57 3.16 9.36 2.22
 
6 Juuso Korpi 28.55 07:11:11 2.29 5.05 10.55 14.04 18.46 25.52 28.55
Länra 2.29 2.36 5.50 3.09 4.42 7.06 3.03
 
7 Isak Aili 30.27 07:20:43 3.07 5.43 9.06 11.29 14.43 25.41 30.27
ÖIF 3.07 2.36 3.23 2.23 3.14 10.58 4.46