Tulokset Palovaara



A-RATA 6.0 km B-RATA 4.7 km C-RATA 2.5 km RR-RATA 1.5 km

A-RATA 6.0 km

  (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Matti Luusua                ÖIF                 51.35
   2. Juho Korpi                  LänRa               52.15       +40
   3. Markus Pessa                AlatPi              55.17     +3.42
   4. Henry Barsk                 ÖIF               1.04.52    +13.17

A-RATA 6.0 km B-RATA 4.7 km C-RATA 2.5 km RR-RATA 1.5 km

B-RATA 4.7 km

  (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Timo Tiiro                  Iisu                55.15
   2. Fredrik Karle               ÖIF                 57.27     +2.12
   3. Markku Svenn                LänRa               58.14     +2.59
   4. Lauri Huhta                 PelPo             1.00.50     +5.35
   5. Krister Grenemark           ÖIF               1.01.32     +6.17
   6. Ritva Uusimäki              LänRa             1.03.47     +8.32
   7. Åke Ersson                  ÖIF               1.05.39    +10.24
   8. Olle Dahlhägg               ÖIF               1.09.44    +14.29
   9. Rebecka Tholerud            ÖIF               1.18.59    +23.44
  10. Kristina Tholerud           ÖIF               1.28.27    +33.12
  11. Matti Björninen             LänRa             1.36.47    +41.32
 Kesk Heikki Viitala              LänRa           Keskeytti
 Kesk Lars-Göran Perä             ÖIF             Keskeytti
 Kesk Jacob Perä                  ÖIF             Keskeytti

A-RATA 6.0 km B-RATA 4.7 km C-RATA 2.5 km RR-RATA 1.5 km

C-RATA 2.5 km

  (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Sirje Tolonen               LänRa               27.31
   2. Essi Heikka                 LänRa               31.10     +3.39
   3. Hanna-Riikka Heikka         ÖIF                 31.17     +3.46
   4. Saga Keisu                  LänRa               32.35     +5.04
   5. Matilda Asa                 Öif                 38.09    +10.38
   6. Aasa Ahti                   ÖIF                 38.10    +10.39
   7. Anna_liisa Björninen        LänRa               41.21    +13.50
   8. Emmi Oja                    LänRa               44.27    +16.56
   9. Tanja Lauri                 LänRa               44.33    +17.02
  10. Anni-Maija Laurikainen      LänRa               48.21    +20.50
  11. Antti Laurikainen           LänRa               49.38    +22.07
  12. Anna Aasa                   ÖIF                 51.37    +24.06
  13. Ann-Brit Aasa               ÖIF                 51.44    +24.13
  14. Minttu Lassila              LänRa               53.39    +26.08
 Kesk Salli Kunnari               LänRa           Keskeytti

A-RATA 6.0 km B-RATA 4.7 km C-RATA 2.5 km RR-RATA 1.5 km

RR-RATA 1.5 km

  (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Anna Korpi                  LänRa               11.15
   2. Tuomas Laurikainen          LänRa               13.28     +2.13
   3. Arttu Lassheikki            LänRa               15.06     +3.51
   4. Saaga Keisu                 LänRa               15.19     +4.04
   5. Ilona Heikka                LänRa               15.27     +4.12
   6. Salli Kunnari               LänRa               16.00     +4.45
   7. Heli Korpi                  LänRa               16.26     +5.11
   8. Henna Korpi                 LänRa               16.31     +5.16
   9. Helmi Korpi                 LänRa               16.42     +5.27
  10. Juuso Korpi                 LänRa               23.48    +12.33
  11. Helmer Kaarle               ÖIF                 32.03    +20.48