Gränskontrollen 24.7.2012

Sträcktider

EOS (Elektroniskt Orienterings System) Hektor Data AB www.hektor.se Utskriftsdatum: 2012-07-24 21:19:33



A      Bana 5200m   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-122 2-109 3-107 4-121 5-105 6-104 7-103 8-123 9-125 10-117 11-120 M-100
 
1 Heikki Vuopio 47.28 16:48:17 7.39 11.28 12.31 15.31 22.16 26.00 29.48 38.23 39.43 44.31 45.56 47.28
PelPo 7.39 3.49 1.03 3.00 6.45 3.44 3.48 8.35 1.20 4.48 1.25 1.32
 
2 Juho Korpi 50.35 17:25:39 8.57 11.21 12.21 14.58 20.25 30.17 34.18 39.09 40.17 47.50 49.07 50.35
Länra 8.57 2.24 1.00 2.37 5.27 9.52 4.01 4.51 1.08 7.33 1.17 1.28
 
3 Raimo Oja 52.18 17:21:23 9.49 13.04 14.24 18.43 25.26 29.54 33.31 39.20 41.22 48.59 50.30 52.18
LaSAu 9.49 3.15 1.20 4.19 6.43 4.28 3.37 5.49 2.02 7.37 1.31 1.48
 
4 Markku Svenn 52.36 16:53:48 10.10 13.05 14.24 17.55 25.42 30.43 34.26 39.29 41.43 48.26 50.29 52.36
Länra 10.10 2.55 1.19 3.31 7.47 5.01 3.43 5.03 2.14 6.43 2.03 2.07
 
5 Aino Vuopio 53.28 16:50:07 8.49 13.24 14.14 17.27 24.41 34.56 38.18 42.39 43.57 50.05 51.51 53.28
PelPo 8.49 4.35 0.50 3.13 7.14 10.15 3.22 4.21 1.18 6.08 1.46 1.37
 
6 Veera Korteniemi 55.31 16:51:20 9.11 11.56 13.08 17.30 25.06 30.40 37.09 42.22 43.59 51.48 53.42 55.31
PelPo 9.11 2.45 1.12 4.22 7.36 5.34 6.29 5.13 1.37 7.49 1.54 1.49
 
7 Bengt Modig 64.30 16:55:33 13.52 18.40 20.29 24.59 32.18 36.29 41.47 51.40 54.01 60.51 62.31 64.30
ÖIF 13.52 4.48 1.49 4.30 7.19 4.11 5.18 9.53 2.21 6.50 1.40 1.59
 
8 Mirja Vuopio 69.26 16:51:58 15.22 19.00 20.41 25.06 34.20 40.13 48.00 55.56 58.05 65.11 67.16 69.26
PelPo 15.22 3.38 1.41 4.25 9.14 5.53 7.47 7.56 2.09 7.06 2.05 2.10
 
EjG Håkan Juntti 67.59 22.01 38.38 40.48 52.22
ÖIF 22.01 16.37 2.10 11.34
 
EjG Olle Dahlhägg 77.03 10.52 14.08 15.40 20.33 30.28 35.59 44.58 73.45
ÖIF 10.52 3.16 1.32 4.53 9.55 5.31 8.59 28.47
 

B      Bana 3400m   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-125 2-122 3-109 4-107 5-121 6-123 7-117 8-118 9-120 M-100
 
1 Esa Rantakeisu 37.46 16:50:22 9.14 12.05 15.02 16.55 21.28 24.10 33.27 34.55 36.05 37.46
LänRa 9.14 2.51 2.57 1.53 4.33 2.42 9.17 1.28 1.10 1.41
 
2 Jaana Jaako 38.00 17:13:11 7.39 10.04 13.22 16.18 24.44 26.36 34.14 35.38 36.29 38.00
LänRa 7.39 2.25 3.18 2.56 8.26 1.52 7.38 1.24 0.51 1.31
 
3 Krister Grenemark 40.03 16:49:19 10.04 13.06 16.27 18.03 22.52 25.30 34.19 35.56 37.20 40.03
ÖIF 10.04 3.02 3.21 1.36 4.49 2.38 8.49 1.37 1.24 2.43
 
4 Nina Jaako 43.27 17:02:53 11.46 14.33 17.58 19.41 26.38 29.02 37.32 39.19 40.44 43.27
LänRa 11.46 2.47 3.25 1.43 6.57 2.24 8.30 1.47 1.25 2.43
 
5 Fredrik Kaarle 44.11 16:59:32 10.03 12.04 14.55 16.35 21.51 24.38 37.27 41.17 42.21 44.11
ÖIF 10.03 2.01 2.51 1.40 5.16 2.47 12.49 3.50 1.04 1.50
 
6 Tuomo Korteniemi 49.48 17:18:30 16.42 22.24 25.27 26.57 32.53 35.33 44.28 46.15 47.37 49.48
PelPo 16.42 5.42 3.03 1.30 5.56 2.40 8.55 1.47 1.22 2.11
 
7 Riikka Tolonen 50.30 17:32:40 12.27 14.52 17.50 21.33 32.37 35.24 44.54 47.18 48.30 50.30
Län-Ra 12.27 2.25 2.58 3.43 11.04 2.47 9.30 2.24 1.12 2.00
 
8 Antero Surakka 51.02 16:51:31 15.52 18.43 22.34 25.15 32.10 35.30 44.26 47.34 49.08 51.02
LänRa 15.52 2.51 3.51 2.41 6.55 3.20 8.56 3.08 1.34 1.54
 
9 Risto Jaako 52.28 17:05:29 11.43 18.26 21.47 23.28 33.40 36.09 46.25 48.36 50.04 52.28
LänRa 11.43 6.43 3.21 1.41 10.12 2.29 10.16 2.11 1.28 2.24
 
10 Saana Tolonen 55.57 17:35:59 14.51 19.16 25.38 27.54 35.33 38.33 49.17 51.38 53.20 55.57
LänRa 14.51 4.25 6.22 2.16 7.39 3.00 10.44 2.21 1.42 2.37
 
11 Soili Tolonen 56.06 17:35:55 15.00 19.23 25.50 28.05 35.52 38.33 49.15 51.46 53.30 56.06
Länra 15.00 4.23 6.27 2.15 7.47 2.41 10.42 2.31 1.44 2.36
 
12 Marja Matila 66.09 16:49:18 18.50 23.13 28.45 31.28 40.39 44.00 57.57 60.28 62.56 66.09
Län-Ra 18.50 4.23 5.32 2.43 9.11 3.21 13.57 2.31 2.28 3.13
 
13 Matti Björninen 87.23 17:11:20 12.37 17.00 26.18 28.20 61.06 65.07 77.41 81.33 84.29 87.23
Länra 12.37 4.23 9.18 2.02 32.46 4.01 12.34 3.52 2.56 2.54
 
14 Åke Ersson 87.26 16:40:23 14.36 18.44 22.49 24.33 60.27 68.47 80.18 83.10 85.19 87.26
ÖIF 14.36 4.08 4.05 1.44 35.54 8.20 11.31 2.52 2.09 2.07
 
15 Jakob Perä 107.45 17:20:33 24.28 51.26 64.28 73.38 85.51 88.59 102.23 104.48 105.55 107.45
ÖIF 24.28 26.58 13.02 9.10 12.13 3.08 13.24 2.25 1.07 1.50
 
16 Lg Perä 112.25 17:20:31 24.28 35.22 42.50 53.02 75.53 90.01 103.56 108.38 110.14 112.25
ÖIF 24.28 10.54 7.28 10.12 22.51 14.08 13.55 4.42 1.36 2.11
 

C      Bana 2800m   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-116 2-125 3-122 4-121 5-123 6-117 7-118 8-120 M-100
 
1 Hanna-Riikka Heikka 48.56 17:02:45 8.47 18.53 23.30 26.05 30.50 42.33 45.13 47.04 48.56
LänRa 8.47 10.06 4.37 2.35 4.45 11.43 2.40 1.51 1.52
 

D      Bana 2500m   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-113 2-114 3-115 4-116 5-117 6-118 7-120 M-100
 
1 Sirje Tolonen 46.15 17:39:21 4.20 13.34 22.32 29.56 39.43 42.16 43.46 46.15
Länra 4.20 9.14 8.58 7.24 9.47 2.33 1.30 2.29
 
2 Aada Lampinen 46.19 17:39:21 4.22 13.39 22.36 29.51 39.48 42.20 43.54 46.19
Länra 4.22 9.17 8.57 7.15 9.57 2.32 1.34 2.25
 
3 Ove Attefall 52.00 16:39:41 2.55 9.12 18.02 29.20 40.59 45.40 48.24 52.00
HOK 2.55 6.17 8.50 11.18 11.39 4.41 2.44 3.36
 
4 Anna Aasa 63.26 16:58:03 4.24 14.06 27.37 41.30 54.14 58.26 60.55 63.26
Öif 4.24 9.42 13.31 13.53 12.44 4.12 2.29 2.31
 

E      Bana 1900m   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-75 2-76 3-110 4-111 5-112 M-100
 
1 Tuomas+isä Laurikainen 29.13 17:11:23 2.50 7.28 14.20 19.57 28.11 29.13
Länra 2.50 4.38 6.52 5.37 8.14 1.02
 
2 Ilona Heikka 39.08 17:01:32 4.03 15.38 24.04 29.32 38.17 39.08
Länra 4.03 11.35 8.26 5.28 8.45 0.51
 
3 Anna Korpi 48.34 17:28:38 1.42 32.38 39.04 41.37 47.47 48.34
Länra 1.42 30.56 6.26 2.33 6.10 0.47
 
4 Henna Korpi 48.44 17:28:31 1.51 32.48 39.14 41.46 48.01 48.44
LänRa 1.51 30.57 6.26 2.32 6.15 0.43
 
EjG Anni-Maja+ Minna-L Laurik 58.23 5.15 47.03
Länra 5.15 41.48