Sträcktider

EOS (Elektroniskt Orienterings System) Hektor Data AB www.hektor.se Utskriftsdatum: 2012-09-19 08:58:58



A      Bana 5000m   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-103 2-115 3-105 4-125 5-113 6-105 7-107 8-116 9-105 10-109 11-104 M-100
 
1 Juho Korpi 39.39 16:53:12 5.26 7.40 14.56 15.57 19.05 21.25 23.23 26.50 29.39 33.23 37.24 39.39
LänRa 5.26 2.14 7.16 1.01 3.08 2.20 1.58 3.27 2.49 3.44 4.01 2.15
 
2 Matti Luusua 46.40 16:44:17 5.00 7.39 14.43 16.13 20.04 22.31 25.14 29.22 32.52 38.08 43.58 46.40
ÖIF 5.00 2.39 7.04 1.30 3.51 2.27 2.43 4.08 3.30 5.16 5.50 2.42
 
3 Markus Pessa 46.58 17:34:58 4.17 7.59 17.04 18.43 22.50 25.23 28.12 31.37 35.39 39.27 44.12 46.58
AlPi 4.17 3.42 9.05 1.39 4.07 2.33 2.49 3.25 4.02 3.48 4.45 2.46
 

B      Bana 3700m   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-104 2-105 3-110 4-113 5-105 6-107 7-114 8-105 9-115 M-100
 
1 Olle Dalhägg 39.54 17:00:05 5.13 14.24 15.54 17.24 20.37 23.10 27.29 29.42 36.32 39.54
Öif 5.13 9.11 1.30 1.30 3.13 2.33 4.19 2.13 6.50 3.22
 
2 Åke Saloniemi 47.29 16:52:11 5.16 14.04 19.11 21.24 25.34 29.34 35.04 37.24 44.26 47.29
SK Gränsen 5.16 8.48 5.07 2.13 4.10 4.00 5.30 2.20 7.02 3.03
 
3 Fredrik Kaarle 55.48 17:16:23 5.47 14.36 15.53 23.45 27.17 31.34 35.33 37.57 52.12 55.48
ÖIF 5.47 8.49 1.17 7.52 3.32 4.17 3.59 2.24 14.15 3.36
 
4 Jp Uppa 57.30 16:55:28 4.49 18.42 20.24 22.06 25.19 27.59 35.20 38.21 53.04 57.30
Län-Ra 4.49 13.53 1.42 1.42 3.13 2.40 7.21 3.01 14.43 4.26
 
5 Ritva Uusimäki 63.38 16:56:16 6.00 23.33 25.53 27.50 31.35 35.00 43.08 45.55 59.23 63.38
LänRa 6.00 17.33 2.20 1.57 3.45 3.25 8.08 2.47 13.28 4.15
 
6 Heikki Viitala 67.59 17:33:15 11.08 22.56 25.25 32.24 35.45 41.51 46.00 50.34 64.06 67.59
11.08 11.48 2.29 6.59 3.21 6.06 4.09 4.34 13.32 3.53
 
7 Leena Salminen 85.28 17:10:26 7.30 17.34 19.44 22.41 27.25 43.38 51.01 63.46 80.02 85.28
LänRa 7.30 10.04 2.10 2.57 4.44 16.13 7.23 12.45 16.16 5.26
 
8 Åke Ersson 91.31 16:42:35 5.55 16.37 25.26 27.58 32.01 44.29 50.09 62.25 86.18 91.31
ÖIF 5.55 10.42 8.49 2.32 4.03 12.28 5.40 12.16 23.53 5.13
 
EjG Antero Surakka 55.47 10.36 20.21 55.47
LänRa 10.36 9.45 35.26
 

C      Bana 3100m   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-115 2-110 3-113 4-107 5-114 6-104 M-100
 
1 Jonas Simu 51.37 16:42:10 7.31 17.28 20.24 24.51 31.04 47.51 51.37
ÖIF 7.31 9.57 2.56 4.27 6.13 16.47 3.46
 
2 Hanna-Riikka Heikka 58.33 16:56:03 5.47 14.35 17.17 36.50 44.47 55.35 58.33
LänRa 5.47 8.48 2.42 19.33 7.57 10.48 2.58
 

D      Bana 1900m   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-111 2-117 3-118 4-120 5-122 M-100
 
1 Anna Korpi 26.49 16:53:22 6.56 11.14 18.09 22.09 25.13 26.49
Länra 6.56 4.18 6.55 4.00 3.04 1.36
 
2 Anna Aasa 27.31 17:33:23 6.09 11.44 18.11 22.19 25.57 27.31
ÖIF 6.09 5.35 6.27 4.08 3.38 1.34
 
3 M-L Och A-L Laurikainen 30.23 17:36:12 5.22 9.26 14.54 19.20 28.23 30.23
Länr< 5.22 4.04 5.28 4.26 9.03 2.00
 
4 Ilona Heikka 65.17 17:18:01 17.13 24.00 36.14 56.11 63.44 65.17
LänRa 17.13 6.47 12.14 19.57 7.33 1.33
 
5 Henna Korpi 65.33 17:17:56 17.24 24.08 36.25 56.19 63.52 65.33
LänRa 17.24 6.44 12.17 19.54 7.33 1.41