Gränskontrollen 7/8

Sträcktider

EOS (Elektroniskt Orienterings System) Hektor Data AB www.hektor.se Utskriftsdatum: 2012-08-08 08:26:00



A      Bana 5800m   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-117 2-118 3-120 4-111 5-121 6-122 7-123 8-125 9-127 10-128 11-129 12-130 13-104 M-100
 
1 Juho Korpi 46.04 17:19:44 8.16 15.43 20.19 24.59 27.04 31.34 33.02 36.05 37.42 39.53 42.07 43.44 45.12 46.04
LänRa 8.16 7.27 4.36 4.40 2.05 4.30 1.28 3.03 1.37 2.11 2.14 1.37 1.28 0.52
 
2 Tommi Uusimäki 48.22 16:56:25 7.53 14.46 19.27 23.49 26.04 30.38 33.08 36.16 38.51 41.54 44.00 45.49 47.18 48.22
PelPo 7.53 6.53 4.41 4.22 2.15 4.34 2.30 3.08 2.35 3.03 2.06 1.49 1.29 1.04
 
3 Matti Luusua 53.48 16:55:08 9.17 15.59 23.33 28.42 31.34 37.08 38.01 41.47 43.38 46.40 49.10 51.01 52.46 53.48
ÖIF 9.17 6.42 7.34 5.09 2.52 5.34 0.53 3.46 1.51 3.02 2.30 1.51 1.45 1.02
 
4 Markus Pessa 57.41 17:30:33 11.11 15.22 21.35 28.28 31.05 36.39 37.54 41.45 43.55 50.00 52.49 54.47 56.34 57.41
AlPi 11.11 4.11 6.13 6.53 2.37 5.34 1.15 3.51 2.10 6.05 2.49 1.58 1.47 1.07
 
5 Raimo Tolonen 59.14 17:58:59 10.25 14.52 24.42 31.15 34.06 40.16 42.02 46.01 47.55 51.18 53.59 55.58 57.56 59.14
LänRa 10.25 4.27 9.50 6.33 2.51 6.10 1.46 3.59 1.54 3.23 2.41 1.59 1.58 1.18
 
6 Bengt Modig 72.56 16:48:40 11.23 25.42 32.33 40.13 43.14 49.49 51.11 57.32 59.52 63.00 67.06 69.56 71.48 72.56
ÖIF 11.23 14.19 6.51 7.40 3.01 6.35 1.22 6.21 2.20 3.08 4.06 2.50 1.52 1.08
 

B      Bana 4100m   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-117 2-133 3-122 4-123 5-125 6-127 7-128 8-129 9-130 10-104 M-100
 
1 Fredrik Kaarle 44.04 17:17:35 11.44 13.39 22.10 23.42 29.09 31.14 34.37 37.56 40.57 42.56 44.04
ÖIF 11.44 1.55 8.31 1.32 5.27 2.05 3.23 3.19 3.01 1.59 1.08
 
2 Olle Dahlhägg 45.26 16:47:53 12.14 14.17 21.02 22.42 27.17 29.55 34.29 39.10 41.58 44.12 45.26
ÖIF 12.14 2.03 6.45 1.40 4.35 2.38 4.34 4.41 2.48 2.14 1.14
 
3 Håkan Juntti 46.34 16:56:44 12.56 15.16 23.55 25.50 30.42 33.17 36.54 40.36 43.14 45.12 46.34
ÖIF 12.56 2.20 8.39 1.55 4.52 2.35 3.37 3.42 2.38 1.58 1.22
 
4 Markus Luusua 50.12 16:54:16 11.29 13.57 27.11 28.53 34.05 36.13 40.21 44.27 47.03 48.48 50.12
ÖIF 11.29 2.28 13.14 1.42 5.12 2.08 4.08 4.06 2.36 1.45 1.24
 
5 Åke Ersson 50.13 16:53:06 12.06 14.31 27.50 29.50 34.40 37.13 40.50 44.04 47.04 49.00 50.13
ÖIF 12.06 2.25 13.19 2.00 4.50 2.33 3.37 3.14 3.00 1.56 1.13
 
6 Ritva Uusimäki 57.09 16:53:05 14.03 17.02 27.40 29.35 34.47 37.28 41.08 50.30 52.59 55.50 57.09
LänRa 14.03 2.59 10.38 1.55 5.12 2.41 3.40 9.22 2.29 2.51 1.19
 
7 Matti Björninen 63.03 16:55:46 15.16 17.59 29.22 31.49 38.30 43.09 49.11 53.35 58.14 61.28 63.03
LänRa 15.16 2.43 11.23 2.27 6.41 4.39 6.02 4.24 4.39 3.14 1.35
 
8 Leena Ja Matti Salminen 82.32 17:10:07 19.17 22.14 41.07 45.20 53.53 58.15 64.23 69.58 74.43 81.02 82.32
LänRa 19.17 2.57 18.53 4.13 8.33 4.22 6.08 5.35 4.45 6.19 1.30
 
EjG Jonne Lassheikki 67.39 36.57 43.59
LänRa 36.57 7.02
 

C      Bana 3000m   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-105 2-123 3-128 4-125 5-127 6-116 7-130 8-104 M-100
 
1 Hanna-Riikka Heikka 56.00 17:01:15 8.42 16.45 29.54 33.27 41.56 47.12 52.50 54.47 56.00
LänRa 8.42 8.03 13.09 3.33 8.29 5.16 5.38 1.57 1.13
 
EjG Sirje Tolonen 53.24 14.19 19.58
LänRa 14.19 5.39
 
EjG Isak Jakobsson 68.35 16.26 33.17 57.33 66.38
ÖIF 16.26 16.51 24.16 9.05
 

D      Bana 2500m   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-75 2-105 3-107 4-109 5-116 6-104 M-100
 
1 Aada Lampinen 29.21 17:56:15 2.12 7.48 13.20 18.10 24.35 27.57 29.21
LänRa 2.12 5.36 5.32 4.50 6.25 3.22 1.24
 
2 Anna Aasa 42.52 17:17:12 2.31 11.32 22.21 30.20 35.32 41.36 42.52
ÖIF 2.31 9.01 10.49 7.59 5.12 6.04 1.16
 
3 Ann-Britt Aasa 43.10 17:52:55 2.37 8.49 22.24 30.20 35.44 41.36 43.10
ÖIF 2.37 6.12 13.35 7.56 5.24 5.52 1.34
 
4 Arttu Ja Mikko Lassheikki 43.44 17:25:17 3.03 12.20 22.04 29.37 34.27 41.50 43.44
LänRa 3.03 9.17 9.44 7.33 4.50 7.23 1.54
 
5 Ilona Heikka 54.42 17:01:09 2.43 12.43 26.04 36.34 41.39 52.55 54.42
LänRa 2.43 10.00 13.21 10.30 5.05 11.16 1.47
 
6 Tumas Laurikainen 54.43 17:01:18 2.47 12.25 26.15 36.37 41.44 53.03 54.43
LänRa 2.47 9.38 13.50 10.22 5.07 11.19 1.40
 

E      Bana 2000m   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-75 2-69 3-70 4-71 5-103 6-104 M-100
 
1 Matilda Aasa 24.52 18:11:47 2.31 7.14 9.21 14.10 18.45 23.27 24.52
ÖIF 2.31 4.43 2.07 4.49 4.35 4.42 1.25
 
2 Anni-Maija O Evelina Laur 37.29 17:03:23 2.59 8.05 12.07 20.49 27.26 32.56 37.29
LänRa 2.59 5.06 4.02 8.42 6.37 5.30 4.33
 
3 Minna-Liisa Laurikainen 37.32 17:03:33 3.02 7.19 9.42 15.53 27.30 33.00 37.32
LänRa 3.02 4.17 2.23 6.11 11.37 5.30 4.32