Tornionlaakson rastipäivät 2012

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

H21A : 11,2 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Pasi Ikonen                 VaajTe          FIN    1.13.36             
  2.   Jouni Kujala                Pohjant         FIN    1.23.33      +9.57  
  3.   Sampo Rahko                 Pohjant         FIN    1.26.58     +13.22  
  4.   Timo Karppinen              Pohjant         FIN    1.29.48     +16.12  
  5.   Jari Hannuksela             Pohjant         FIN    1.37.01     +23.25  
  6.   Antti Kalapudas             AlatPi          FIN    1.57.50     +44.14  
  7.   Tuomas Ronkainen            KoskRi          FIN    2.03.17     +49.41  
  8.   Kari Kokkinen               PertPe          FIN    2.10.54     +57.18  
  9.   Mika Järvenpää              VePo            FIN    2.14.00   +1.00.24  
 10.   Elis Franzén                HOK             SWE    2.15.32   +1.01.56  

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

H35 : 9,1 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tero Halonen                KoskRi          FIN    2.35.35             

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

H40 : 8,0 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Harri Haapasalo             Pohjant         FIN    1.09.00             
  2.   Lasse Westerholm            VePo            FIN    1.10.30      +1.30  
  3.   Hannu Holappa               VePo            FIN    1.13.10      +4.10  
  4.   Janne Määttä                RasHy           FIN    1.16.23      +7.23  
  5.   Tero Taulavuori             AlatPi          FIN    1.17.31      +8.31  
  6.   Petri Keskitalo             OH              FIN    1.29.32     +20.32  
  7.   Marcus Lahtinen             AlatPi          FIN    1.40.18     +31.18  

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

H45 : 8,0 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Seppo Veijola               IinYr           FIN    1.09.54             
  2.   Mikko Rapakko               OH              FIN    1.11.05      +1.11  
  3.   Kimmo Määttä                OH              FIN    1.12.03      +2.09  
  4.   Hannu Lauri                 OH              FIN    1.12.25      +2.31  
  5.   Tarmo Oikarinen             OH              FIN    1.13.42      +3.48  
  6.   Jari Pekkarinen             Pohjant         FIN    1.14.27      +4.33  
  7.   Keijo Vaara                 LapVe           FIN    1.18.58      +9.04  
  8.   Ari Korteniemi              PelPo           FIN    1.19.44      +9.50  
  9.   Lars Lundkvist              Seskarö IF      SWE    1.19.47      +9.53  
 10.   Jan Christoffersson         OK Renen        SWE    1.19.48      +9.54  
 11.   Taisto Maijala              LapVe           FIN    1.22.38     +12.44  
 12.   Kari Backman                IinYr           FIN    1.24.04     +14.10  
 13.   Seppo Konttajärvi           VePo            FIN    1.26.05     +16.11  
 14.   Risto Luodonpää             AlatPi          FIN    1.28.39     +18.45  
 15.   Reijo Juntunen              IinYr           FIN    1.30.46     +20.52  
 16.   Veli Pyhtilä                OH              FIN    1.44.50     +34.56  
 17.   Antti Härkönen              PudU            FIN    1.46.25     +36.31  
 18.   Jari Määttä                 OH              FIN    1.50.35     +40.41  
 19.   Juho Näsi                   Pohjant         FIN    1.53.09     +43.15  
 20.   Krister Rosendahl           OK Renen        SWE    1.56.31     +46.37  

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

H50 : 6,4 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tuomo Rantapelkonen         ONMKY           FIN      55.51             
  2.   Pentti Nikodemus            LapVe           FIN    1.01.39      +5.48  
  3.   Taisto Kaikkonen            OH              FIN    1.02.14      +6.23  
  4.   Aarne Ruotsala              KittU           FIN    1.02.42      +6.51  
  5.   Kari Keränen                KEV             FIN    1.07.44     +11.53  
  6.   Veijo Ekonoja               PelPo           FIN    1.07.50     +11.59  
  7.   Jarmo Paananen              SalRe           FIN    1.34.33     +38.42  
  8.   Heikki Ikonen               S-2000          FIN    1.46.51     +51.00  

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

H55 : 6,4 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ilkka Kotala                OH              FIN      53.37             
  2.   Reino Kurkela               OH              FIN      59.03      +5.26  
  3.   Jan-Peter Niva              YllRa           FIN    1.04.44     +11.07  
  4.   Ari Korhonen                S-2000          FIN    1.09.41     +16.04  
  5.   Ilpo Seppänen               VaKa            FIN    1.13.10     +19.33  
  6.   Hemmo Ahokoivu              Pohjant         FIN    1.16.16     +22.39  
  7.   Karl-Erik Lindbäck          Älvsby IF       SWE    1.17.04     +23.27  
  8.   Timo Ronkainen              KEV             FIN    1.17.15     +23.38  
  9.   Keijo Nurmikumpu            KemijU          FIN    1.25.13     +31.36  

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

H60 : 5,3 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Jouni Keskinarkaus          OH              FIN      51.02             
  2.   Pauli Toropainen            ONMKY           FIN      53.09      +2.07  
  3.   Pentti Hurskainen           OulRe           FIN      54.04      +3.02  
  4.   Kullervo Torikka            KarihKa         FIN    1.00.07      +9.05  
  5.   Heikki Onnela               KemijU          FIN    1.01.26     +10.24  
  6.   Reijo Puurunen              OuTa            FIN    1.14.21     +23.19  
  7.   Lauri Huhta                 PelPo           FIN    1.35.01     +43.59  
  8.   Sauli Sirkka                OH              FIN    2.09.51   +1.18.49  

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

H65 : 5,3 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lauri Mustonen              AlatPi          FIN      52.31             
  2.   Niilo Haapaniemi            HaHe            FIN      56.24      +3.53  
  3.   Juhani Mäkinen              SalRe           FIN      57.53      +5.22  
  4.   Paavo Holster               OH              FIN      58.21      +5.50  
  5.   Olavi Lukkarinen            Pohjant         FIN      58.34      +6.03  
  6.   Antero Karvinen             OH              FIN      59.34      +7.03  
  7.   Jorma Salminen              VaKa            FIN      59.59      +7.28  
  8.   Eje Andersson               Bodens BK       SWE    1.00.20      +7.49  
  9.   Antero Mikkonen             KoskRi          FIN    1.02.45     +10.14  
 10.   Kalervo Grekula             SalRe           FIN    1.04.24     +11.53  
 11.   Seppo Määttä                KemijU          FIN    1.05.01     +12.30  
 12.   Kalevi Tapaninaho           ONMKY           FIN    1.12.53     +20.22  
 13.   Hannu Haase                 OH              FIN    1.14.27     +21.56  
 14.   Kjell Mörtberg              Bodens BK       SWE    1.16.20     +23.49  
 15.   Lauri Hieta                 KanSu           FIN    1.19.19     +26.48  
 16.   Åke Saloniemi               SK Gränsen      SWE    1.20.10     +27.39  
 17.   Onni Ervasti                PeRa            FIN    1.20.31     +28.00  
 18.   Ahti Kinnula                KEV             FIN    1.28.10     +35.39  

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

H70 : 3,6 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Olavi Kittilä               SalRe           FIN      42.19             
  2.   Reino Nikula                OuTa            FIN      44.16      +1.57  
  3.   Väinö Ronkainen             KEV             FIN      46.11      +3.52  
  4.   Matti Haatainen             Iisu            FIN    1.03.47     +21.28  
  5.   Gösta Klippmark             HOK             SWE    1.18.27     +36.08  

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

H75 : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Erkki Alakuijala            S-2000          FIN      34.15             
  2.   Asko Brax                   TP              FIN      52.04     +17.49  
  3.   Esko Pyky                   KiimU           FIN    1.00.09     +25.54  

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

H80 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kyösti Jäppinen             Iisu            FIN      49.42             
  2.   Sulo Vartiainen             KiimU           FIN    1.23.21     +33.39  

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

H20 : 9,1 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mikko Kallatsa              LapVe           FIN    1.56.41             

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

H16 : 5,4 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juho Korpi                  LänRa           FIN      40.45             
  2.   Aleksi Härkönen             PudU            FIN      44.03      +3.18  
  3.   Arttu Taulavuori            AlatPi          FIN      55.29     +14.44  
  4.   Taneli Härkönen             PudU            FIN      59.08     +18.23  
  5.   Mauri Holopainen            S-2000          FIN    1.03.17     +22.32  
  6.   Joni Saarela                KemU            FIN    1.07.33     +26.48  

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

H14 : 3,8 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Niilo Ojanaho               OH              FIN      31.51             
  2.   Antti Saarela               KemU            FIN      34.05      +2.14  
  3.   Pietari Lepola              LapVe           FIN      41.58     +10.07  
  4.   Niila Lepola                LapVe           FIN    1.21.10     +49.19  

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

H13 : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Konsta Määttä               OH              FIN      30.36             
  2.   Juho Määttä                 OH              FIN      30.41         +5  
  3.   Joona Holappa               VePo            FIN      33.31      +2.55  
  4.   Juho Silventoinen           RaKaS           FIN      35.37      +5.01  
  5.   Otto Pelkonen               PelPo           FIN    1.41.17   +1.10.41  

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

H12TR : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aapo Pelkonen               PelPo           FIN      28.47             

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

H12 : 2,3 km

Tilanne 13.54.45

  1.   Matias Maijala              LapVe           FIN      24.43             
  2.   Miika Halonen               KoskRi          FIN      31.18      +6.35  
  3.   Thomas Westerholm           VePo            FIN      46.54     +22.11  
  4.   Veikko Viitanen             OH              FIN      53.54     +29.11  

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

H10RR : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Rasmus Mäkinen              OH              FIN      21.45             
  2.   Ilpo Holopainen             S-2000          FIN      22.40        +55  
  3.   Sampo Mäkinen               OH              FIN      24.50      +3.05  
  4.   Arttu Lassheikki            LänRa           FIN      26.26      +4.41  
  5.   Jere Hannuksela             Pohjant         FIN      39.26     +17.41  
  6.   Antti Hiltunen              LänRa           FIN      55.50     +34.05  

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

D21A : 8,1 km

Tilanne 13.54.45

  1.   Minna Kauppi                AR              FIN    1.06.28             
  2.   Annika Vaara                LapVe           FIN    1.16.43     +10.15  
  3.   Mirka Haataja               EsSu            FIN    1.25.14     +18.46  
  4.   Ulla Silventoinen           Pohjant         FIN    1.34.52     +28.24  
  5.   Johanna Eskeli              KPV             FIN    1.43.00     +36.32  
  6.   Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi      LapVe           FIN    1.54.15     +47.47  

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

D21C : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sari Kotaniemi              KoskRi          FIN      33.18             

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

D35 : 5,4 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Susanna Sandberg            S-2000          FIN      54.50             
  2.   Laura Lauri                 OH              FIN      57.40      +2.50  
  3.   Pia Leppäniemi              PelPo           FIN      59.02      +4.12  
  4.   Melina Nurmikumpu           KoskRi          FIN    1.01.01      +6.11  

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

D40 : 5,4 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eija Hannuksela             Pohjant         FIN      48.28             
  2.   Marja-Leena Ojanaho         KemU            FIN      50.46      +2.18  
  3.   Tarja Taulavuori            AlatPi          FIN      58.37     +10.09  
  4.   Kati Määttä                 RasHy           FIN    1.00.32     +12.04  
  5.   Mirja Vuopio                PelPo           FIN    1.02.23     +13.55  
  6.   Susanna Mikkonen            KemijU          FIN    1.28.11     +39.43  

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

D45 : 4,6 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marita Väärälä              OH              FIN      48.26             
  2.   Riitta Lehvonen             LapVe           FIN      49.05        +39  
  3.   Mirka Oikkonen              OH              FIN      54.10      +5.44  
  4.   Kirsi Viitanen              OH              FIN      54.35      +6.09  
  5.   Maarit Kaikkonen            OH              FIN    1.09.39     +21.13  
  6.   Anna-Maija Määttä           OH              FIN    1.22.50     +34.24  
  7.   Eva Leffler                 OK Renen        SWE    1.32.18     +43.52  

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

D50 : 4,6 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tarja Keränen               KEV             FIN      54.19             
  2.   Anne Barsk                  OH              FIN      59.02      +4.43  

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

D55 : 4,2 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Taina Itkonen               LapVe           FIN      43.33             
  2.   Kii Korhonen                OH              FIN      51.29      +7.56  
  3.   Raili Keskinarkaus          OH              FIN    1.00.08     +16.35  

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

D60 : 3,6 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Berit Öström                Pajala IF       SWE      51.34             
  2.   Lea Putkonen                Pohjant         FIN      53.56      +2.22  
  3.   Leena Korteniemi            S-2000          FIN      54.56      +3.22  
  4.   Irma Kinnula                KEV             FIN    1.07.08     +15.34  
  5.   Orvokki Soikkeli            JRV             FIN    1.09.29     +17.55  

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

D65 : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tuula Varis                 OH              FIN      39.08             
  2.   Irma Nikula                 OuTa            FIN      50.13     +11.05  
  3.   Anneli Vilppola             Iisu            FIN      51.17     +12.09  

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

D70 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aira Mylly                  OH              FIN    1.00.46             
  2.   Leena Brax                  TP              FIN    1.13.44     +12.58  

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

D20 : 6,4 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Meri Maijala                LapVe           FIN    1.06.35             

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

D18 : 5,4 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aino Vuopio                 PelPo           FIN      47.13             
  2.   Milla Maijala               LapVe           FIN      49.13      +2.00  

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

D16 : 4,2 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aurora Näsi                 Pohjant         FIN      40.37             
  2.   Veera Korteniemi            PelPo           FIN      44.26      +3.49  
  3.   Saana Backman               HaHe            FIN      48.33      +7.56  
  4.   Signe Leffler-Rosendahl     OK Renen        SWE    1.07.24     +26.47  

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

D14 : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sara Niva                   LaiVe           FIN      26.40             
  2.   Laura Kotila                OH              FIN      28.03      +1.23  
  3.   Henriikka Haapasalo         Pohjant         FIN      31.00      +4.20  
  4.   Johanna Juntunen            IinYr           FIN      40.01     +13.21  
  5.   Sini-Pauliina Juopperi      LapVe           FIN      44.00     +17.20  
  6.   Johanna Lundkvist           OK Vargen       SWE      57.45     +31.05  

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

D13 : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jemina Rissanen             KemijU          FIN      56.40             
  2.   Tiia Halonen                KoskRi          FIN      59.16      +2.36  

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

D12TR : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heini Niva                  LaiVe           FIN      23.19             
  2.   Elviira Ruuska              OH              FIN      23.57        +38  
  3.   Aada Lampinen               LänRa           FIN      25.08      +1.49  
  4.   Esteri Ruuska               OH              FIN      27.15      +3.56  

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

D12 : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Venla Taulavuori            AlatPi          FIN      23.20             
  2.   Lotta Sankelo               Pohjant         FIN      30.34      +7.14  
  3.   Saana Portimojärvi          OH              FIN      37.41     +14.21  

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

D10RR : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho          OH              FIN      17.53             
  2.   Wilma Haapasalo             Pohjant         FIN      20.15      +2.22  
  3.   Anna Korpi                  LänRa           FIN      20.30      +2.37  
  4.   Emma-Leena Portimojärvi     OH              FIN      20.36      +2.43  
  5.   Eeva-Liina Ojanaho          OH              FIN      21.43      +3.50  
  6.   Emilia Ruuska               OH              FIN      22.08      +4.15  
  7.   Silja Lauri                 OH              FIN      22.13      +4.20  
  8.   Oili Holopainen             S-2000          FIN      22.44      +4.51  
  9.   Anni Taulavuori             AlatPi          FIN      26.21      +8.28  
 10.   Henna Korpi                 LänRa           FIN      28.34     +10.41  
 11.   Elina Lauri                 OH              FIN      30.18     +12.25  
 12.   Kiia Määttä                 OH              FIN      31.30     +13.37  
 13.   Kaisa Vuopio                PelPo           FIN      36.43     +18.50  
 14.   Ilona Heikka                LänRa           FIN      41.26     +23.33