Tornionlaakson rastipäivät 2012

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

H21A : 4,6 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Pasi Ikonen                 VaajTe          FIN      25.06             
  2.   Jouni Kujala                Pohjant         FIN      28.03      +2.57  
  3.   Ville-Petteri Saarela       KemU            FIN      28.58      +3.52  
  4.   Fredrik Norman              LeksandsOK      SWE      30.18      +5.12  
  5.   Sampo Rahko                 Pohjant         FIN      30.36      +5.30  
  6.   Teemu Salminen              LänRa           FIN      31.25      +6.19  
  7.   Heikki Grekelä              Pohjant         FIN      32.21      +7.15  
  8.   Tuomas Virtala              S-2000          FIN      32.37      +7.31  
  9.   Jari Hannuksela             Pohjant         FIN      33.27      +8.21  
 10.   Mats Luspa                  IFK Kiruna      SWE      33.30      +8.24  
 11.   Juha Kotaniemi              KoskRi          FIN      33.48      +8.42  
 12.   Mika Seppänen               VaKa            FIN      35.37     +10.31  
 13.   Mika Järvenpää              VePo            FIN      38.30     +13.24  
 14.   Antti Kalapudas             AlatPi          FIN      39.21     +14.15  
 15.   Kari Kokkinen               PertPe          FIN      44.43     +19.37  
 16.   Elis Franzén                HOK             SWE      45.50     +20.44  

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

H35 : 4,1 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tero Halonen                KoskRi          FIN      46.32             
  2.   Markus Ronkainen            KoskRi          FIN    1.11.26     +24.54  

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

H40 : 4,1 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Harri Haapasalo             Pohjant         FIN      30.14             
  2.   Lasse Westerholm            VePo            FIN      30.32        +18  
  3.   Janne Määttä                RasHy           FIN      33.59      +3.45  
  4.   Tero Taulavuori             AlatPi          FIN      34.15      +4.01  
  5.   Petri Keskitalo             OH              FIN      42.41     +12.27  
  6.   Marcus Lahtinen             AlatPi          FIN      50.52     +20.38  

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

H45 : 3,9 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Seppo Veijola               IinYr           FIN      30.44             
  2.   Hannu Lauri                 OH              FIN      32.00      +1.16  
  3.   Tarmo Oikarinen             OH              FIN      32.10      +1.26  
  4.   Mikko Rapakko               OH              FIN      33.09      +2.25  
  5.   Kari Backman                IinYr           FIN      33.50      +3.06  
  6.   Jari Lehtosaari             HaHe            FIN      34.51      +4.07  
  7.   Jan Christoffersson         OK Renen        SWE      35.04      +4.20  
  8.   Ari Korteniemi              PelPo           FIN      36.21      +5.37  
  9.   Keijo Vaara                 LapVe           FIN      36.31      +5.47  
 10.   Risto Luodonpää             AlatPi          FIN      36.56      +6.12  
 11.   Taisto Maijala              LapVe           FIN      37.23      +6.39  
 12.   Reijo Juntunen              IinYr           FIN      40.32      +9.48  
 13.   Veli Pyhtilä                OH              FIN      40.48     +10.04  
 14.   Krister Rosendahl           OK Renen        SWE      40.55     +10.11  
 15.   Seppo Konttajärvi           VePo            FIN      42.08     +11.24  
 16.   Jyrki Pessa                 HOK             SWE      47.58     +17.14  
 17.   Pasi Jurmu                  OH              FIN      49.26     +18.42  
 18.   Antti Härkönen              PudU            FIN      50.16     +19.32  
 19.   Juho Näsi                   Pohjant         FIN      50.27     +19.43  
 20.   Jari Määttä                 OH              FIN      51.39     +20.55  
 21.   Lasarus Mitrofanoff         SalRe           FIN    1.50.53   +1.20.09  

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

H50 : 3,9 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aarne Ruotsala              KittU           FIN      37.11             
  2.   Tuomo Rantapelkonen         ONMKY           FIN      37.16         +5  
  3.   Pentti Nikodemus            LapVe           FIN      39.43      +2.32  
  4.   Pertti Itkonen              LapVe           FIN      40.54      +3.43  
  5.   Kari Keränen                KEV             FIN      41.07      +3.56  
  6.   Taisto Kaikkonen            OH              FIN      41.40      +4.29  
  7.   Veijo Ekonoja               PelPo           FIN      43.02      +5.51  
  8.   Urpo Niemelä                Pohjant         FIN      43.46      +6.35  
  9.   Jarmo Paananen              SalRe           FIN    1.02.53     +25.42  

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

H55 : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Markku Heikka               ONMKY           FIN      27.15             
  2.   Reino Kurkela               OH              FIN      32.10      +4.55  
  3.   Hemmo Ahokoivu              Pohjant         FIN      34.36      +7.21  
  4.   Ilpo Seppänen               VaKa            FIN      35.48      +8.33  
  5.   Timo Ronkainen              KEV             FIN      36.19      +9.04  
  6.   Heikki Pietilä              S-2000          FIN      38.58     +11.43  
  7.   Jan-Peter Niva              YllRa           FIN      42.01     +14.46  
  8.   Karl-Erik Lindbäck          Älvsby IF       SWE      42.39     +15.24  
  9.   Ari Korhonen                S-2000          FIN      46.56     +19.41  
 10.   Keijo Nurmikumpu            KemijU          FIN      48.28     +21.13  

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

H60 : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jouni Keskinarkaus          OH              FIN      29.42             
  2.   Timo Juujärvi               OH              FIN      30.39        +57  
  3.   Pauli Toropainen            ONMKY           FIN      31.48      +2.06  
  4.   Heikki Onnela               KemijU          FIN      33.03      +3.21  
  5.   Reijo Puurunen              OuTa            FIN      35.06      +5.24  
  6.   Kullervo Torikka            KarihKa         FIN      36.41      +6.59  
  7.   Sakari Liedes               Iisu            FIN      36.59      +7.17  
  8.   Pentti Hurskainen           OulRe           FIN      41.56     +12.14  
  9.   Sauli Sirkka                OH              FIN      55.38     +25.56  

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

H65 : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lauri Mustonen              AlatPi          FIN      27.13             
  2.   Seppo Määttä                KemijU          FIN      28.24      +1.11  
  3.   Olavi Lukkarinen            Pohjant         FIN      29.42      +2.29  
  4.   Kjell Mörtberg              Bodens BK       SWE      30.35      +3.22  
  5.   Paavo Holster               OH              FIN      30.37      +3.24  
  6.   Eje Andersson               Bodens BK       SWE      30.46      +3.33  
  7.   Kalervo Grekula             SalRe           FIN      30.51      +3.38  
  8.   Antero Mikkonen             KoskRi          FIN      31.02      +3.49  
  9.   Juhani Mäkinen              SalRe           FIN      32.05      +4.52  
 10.   Kalevi Tapaninaho           ONMKY           FIN      32.58      +5.45  
 11.   Niilo Haapaniemi            HaHe            FIN      33.22      +6.09  
 12.   Antero Karvinen             OH              FIN      33.23      +6.10  
 13.   Jorma Salminen              VaKa            FIN      33.36      +6.23  
 13.   Lauri Hieta                 KanSu           FIN      33.36      +6.23  
 15.   Ahti Kinnula                KEV             FIN      33.57      +6.44  
 16.   Hannu Haase                 OH              FIN      35.13      +8.00  
 17.   Rauno Kaipala               Pohjant         FIN      36.42      +9.29  
 18.   Onni Ervasti                PeRa            FIN      38.49     +11.36  
 19.   Åke Saloniemi               SK Gränsen      SWE      49.15     +22.02  

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

H70 : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Arto Maronen                AlatPi          FIN      30.04             
  2.   Väinö Ronkainen             KEV             FIN      33.10      +3.06  
  3.   Heino Jurvakainen           KiimU           FIN      39.43      +9.39  
  4.   Gösta Klippmark             HOK             SWE      39.57      +9.53  
  5.   Martti Varis                OH              FIN      40.11     +10.07  
  6.   Reino Nikula                OuTa            FIN      42.13     +12.09  
  7.   Olavi Kittilä               SalRe           FIN      42.50     +12.46  
  8.   Matti Haatainen             Iisu            FIN      45.10     +15.06  

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

H75 : 2,2 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Erkki Alakuijala            S-2000          FIN      29.46             
  2.   Asko Brax                   TP              FIN      45.03     +15.17  
  3.   Esko Pyky                   KiimU           FIN      49.07     +19.21  

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

H80 : 2,2 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kyösti Jäppinen             Iisu            FIN      36.35             
  2.   Sulo Vartiainen             KiimU           FIN      44.09      +7.34  

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

H20 : 4,1 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mikko Kallatsa              LapVe           FIN      41.56             

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

H18 : 3,9 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   David Pessa                 HOK             SWE      37.06             

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

H16 : 3,5 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aleksi Härkönen             PudU            FIN      29.43             
  2.   Mauri Holopainen            S-2000          FIN      31.44      +2.01  
  3.   Taneli Härkönen             PudU            FIN      35.43      +6.00  
  4.   Juho Korpi                  LänRa           FIN      36.17      +6.34  
  5.   Joni Saarela                KemU            FIN      36.23      +6.40  
  6.   Arttu Taulavuori            AlatPi          FIN      48.34     +18.51  

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

H14 : 2,2 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Santeri Oikkonen            OH              FIN      16.28             
  2.   Jakob Pessa                 HOK             SWE      17.07        +39  
  3.   Niilo Ojanaho               OH              FIN      18.53      +2.25  
  4.   Pietari Lepola              LapVe           FIN      21.00      +4.32  
  5.   Antti Saarela               KemU            FIN      21.10      +4.42  
  6.   Niila Lepola                LapVe           FIN      30.53     +14.25  

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

H13 : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Konsta Määttä               OH              FIN      13.02             
  2.   Otto Pelkonen               PelPo           FIN      19.45      +6.43  
  3.   Juho Silventoinen           RaKaS           FIN      20.33      +7.31  

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

H12TR : 1,7 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aapo Pelkonen               PelPo           FIN      20.29             

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

H12 : 1,7 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Matias Maijala              LapVe           FIN      10.57             
  2.   Valtteri Niska              LapVi           FIN      12.47      +1.50  
  3.   Miika Halonen               KoskRi          FIN      13.03      +2.06  
  4.   Thomas Westerholm           VePo            FIN      14.39      +3.42  
  5.   Severi Oikkonen             OH              FIN      15.26      +4.29  
  6.   Veikko Viitanen             OH              FIN      17.16      +6.19  

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

H10RR : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ilpo Holopainen             S-2000          FIN      16.12             
  2.   Rasmus Mäkinen              OH              FIN      17.54      +1.42  
  3.   Benjamin Heikka             Pohjant         FIN      17.56      +1.44  
  4.   Jere Hannuksela             Pohjant         FIN      26.13     +10.01  
  5.   Sampo Mäkinen               OH              FIN      29.10     +12.58  
  6.   Arttu Lassheikki            LänRa           FIN      29.15     +13.03  
  7.   Jesse Leppäniemi            PelPo           FIN      31.15     +15.03  
  8.   Antti Hiltunen              LänRa           FIN      37.59     +21.47  

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

D21A : 3,5 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Minna Kauppi                AR              FIN      23.34             
  2.   Annika Vaara                LapVe           FIN      29.12      +5.38  
  3.   Mirka Haataja               EsSu            FIN      32.34      +9.00  
  4.   Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi      LapVe           FIN      37.28     +13.54  
  5.   Ulla Silventoinen           Pohjant         FIN      43.49     +20.15  
  6.   Jenni Kokkonen              AlatPi          FIN      51.21     +27.47  

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

D21C : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sari Kotaniemi              KoskRi          FIN      34.44             
  2.   Terhi Romakkaniemi          HaHe            FIN      55.25     +20.41  

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

D35 : 3,5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Melina Nurmikumpu           KoskRi          FIN      39.51             
  2.   Susanna Sandberg            S-2000          FIN      43.24      +3.33  
  3.   Laura Lauri                 OH              FIN      45.57      +6.06  
  4.   Pia Leppäniemi              PelPo           FIN      48.08      +8.17  

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

D40 : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eija Hannuksela             Pohjant         FIN      30.46             
  2.   Marja-Leena Ojanaho         KemU            FIN      33.00      +2.14  
  3.   Tarja Taulavuori            AlatPi          FIN      36.39      +5.53  
  4.   Mirja Vuopio                PelPo           FIN      39.27      +8.41  
  5.   Kati Määttä                 RasHy           FIN      41.53     +11.07  

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

D45 : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Riitta Lehvonen             LapVe           FIN      24.15             
  2.   Kirsi Viitanen              OH              FIN      25.16      +1.01  
  3.   Marita Väärälä              OH              FIN      25.47      +1.32  
  4.   Mirka Oikkonen              OH              FIN      28.47      +4.32  
  5.   Maarit Kaikkonen            OH              FIN      33.41      +9.26  
  6.   Eva Leffler                 OK Renen        SWE      36.10     +11.55  
  7.   Maire Kosamo                PudU            FIN      37.49     +13.34  
  8.   Anna-Maija Määttä           OH              FIN      42.20     +18.05  

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

D50 : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anne Barsk                  OH              FIN      26.19             
  2.   Tarja Keränen               KEV             FIN      32.13      +5.54  

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

D55 : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kii Korhonen                OH              FIN      32.31             
  2.   Taina Itkonen               LapVe           FIN      33.27        +56  
  3.   Raili Keskinarkaus          OH              FIN      38.17      +5.46  

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

D60 : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lea Putkonen                Pohjant         FIN      33.10             
  2.   Orvokki Soikkeli            JRV             FIN      38.18      +5.08  
  3.   Berit Öström                Pajala IF       SWE      42.18      +9.08  
  4.   Leena Korteniemi            S-2000          FIN      42.28      +9.18  
  5.   Marketta Juujärvi           OH              FIN      43.17     +10.07  
  6.   Irma Kinnula                KEV             FIN      51.48     +18.38  

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

D65 : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tuula Varis                 OH              FIN      41.56             
  2.   Anneli Vilppola             Iisu            FIN      43.54      +1.58  
  3.   Irma Nikula                 OuTa            FIN      56.11     +14.15  

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

D70 : 2,2 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aira Mylly                  OH              FIN      39.48             
  2.   Leena Brax                  TP              FIN      54.12     +14.24  

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

D20 : 3,5 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Meri Maijala                LapVe           FIN      32.33             
  2.   Sanni Mäkinen               SalRe           FIN    1.06.37     +34.04  

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

D18 : 3,5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Milla Maijala               LapVe           FIN      32.26             
  2.   Aino Vuopio                 PelPo           FIN      38.14      +5.48  
  3.   Siiri Itkonen               LapVe           FIN      49.42     +17.16  
  4.   Rebecka Tholerud            ÖIF             SWE      51.53     +19.27  

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

D16 : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aurora Näsi                 Pohjant         FIN      27.45             
  2.   Veera Korteniemi            PelPo           FIN      35.30      +7.45  
  3.   Saana Backman               HaHe            FIN      38.21     +10.36  
  4.   Signe Leffler-Rosendahl     OK Renen        SWE      40.13     +12.28  

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

D14 : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Laura Kotila                OH              FIN      13.31             
  2.   Sara Niva                   LaiVe           FIN      14.10        +39  
  3.   Sini-Pauliina Juopperi      LapVe           FIN      16.14      +2.43  
  4.   Henriikka Haapasalo         Pohjant         FIN      16.29      +2.58  
  5.   Johanna Juntunen            IinYr           FIN      17.20      +3.49  
  6.   Johanna Lundkvist           OK Vargen       SWE      21.51      +8.20  

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

D13 : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sirje Tolonen               LänRa           FIN      17.18             
  2.   Tiia Halonen                KoskRi          FIN      27.27     +10.09  
  3.   Jemina Rissanen             KemijU          FIN      31.56     +14.38  

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

D12TR : 1,7 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Elviira Ruuska              OH              FIN      15.42             
  2.   Heini Niva                  LaiVe           FIN      15.45         +3  
  3.   Aada Lampinen               LänRa           FIN      17.38      +1.56  
  4.   Esteri Ruuska               OH              FIN      23.25      +7.43  

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

D12 : 1,7 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Venla Taulavuori            AlatPi          FIN      13.29             
  2.   Lotta Sankelo               Pohjant         FIN      17.23      +3.54  
  3.   Saana Portimojärvi          OH              FIN      19.25      +5.56  
  4.   Elsa Christoffersson        OK Renen        SWE      33.36     +20.07  

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

D10RR : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho          OH              FIN      16.40             
  2.   Henna Korpi                 LänRa           FIN      17.57      +1.17  
  3.   Oili Holopainen             S-2000          FIN      18.46      +2.06  
  4.   Wilma Haapasalo             Pohjant         FIN      19.16      +2.36  
  5.   Anni Taulavuori             AlatPi          FIN      20.47      +4.07  
  6.   Emma-Leena Portimojärvi     OH              FIN      21.15      +4.35  
  7.   Eeva-Liina Ojanaho          OH              FIN      21.53      +5.13  
  8.   Silja Lauri                 OH              FIN      22.11      +5.31  
  9.   Anna Korpi                  LänRa           FIN      22.54      +6.14  
 10.   Emilia Ruuska               OH              FIN      25.01      +8.21  
 11.   Kaisa Vuopio                PelPo           FIN      25.14      +8.34  
 12.   Kiia Määttä                 OH              FIN      28.59     +12.19  
 13.   Elina Lauri                 OH              FIN      29.38     +12.58