Lapin AM-kilpailut - Sprintti

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12

H21 : 2,7 km

  1.   Jyri Uusitalo               PelPo           FIN      14.32             
  2.   Jere Pantsar                PelPo           FIN      16.28      +1.56  
  3.   Harri Määttä                LänRa           FIN      22.05      +7.33  
       Teemu Niskanen              OH              FIN       Hyl.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12

H35 : 2,7 km

  1.   Johansson Thomas            OK Renen        SWE      20.28             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12

H40 : 2,7 km

  1.   Petri Hannila               S-2000          FIN      22.18             
  2.   Tero Taulavuori             AlatPi          FIN      22.19         +1  
       Lundgren Magnus             Sävast Ski      SWE       Hyl.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12

H45 : 2,4 km

  1.   Westin Peter                Sävast Ski      SWE      17.16             
  2.   Drugge Mats                 Vittjärvs       SWE      22.41      +5.25  
  3.   Henriksson Kjell            Seskarö IF      SWE      25.33      +8.17  
       Abrahamsson Anders          Gammelstad      SWE       Hyl.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12

H50 : 2,4 km

  1.   Eero Haapasalmi             OH              FIN      13.57             
  2.   Arto Vilppola               PelPo           FIN      16.44      +2.47  
  3.   Reima Piispanen             SalRe           FIN      18.14      +4.17  
  4.   Kimmo Määttä                OH              FIN      19.38      +5.41  
       Timo Halla-Aho              JoKu            FIN       Hyl.             
       Ilkka Kotala                OH              FIN       Hyl.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12

H55 : 2,2 km

  1.   Lindbäck Karl-Erik          Älvsby IF       SWE      18.54             
  2.   Rensgard Anders             OK Renen        SWE      22.19      +3.25  
  3.   Holmgren Fredrik            Bergnäsets      SWE      22.55      +4.01  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12

H60 : 2,2 km

  1.   Seppo Keltamäki             JoKu            FIN      14.28             
  2.   Mauno Hanhela               HaHe            FIN      15.25        +57  
  3.   Kullervo Torikka            KarihKa         FIN      15.30      +1.02  
  4.   Pauli Toropainen            ONMKY           FIN      15.34      +1.06  
  5.   Ylipää Hans                 Seskarö IF      SWE      16.26      +1.58  
  6.   Antero Karvinen             OH              FIN      16.28      +2.00  
  7.   Lauri Mustonen              S-2000          FIN      16.36      +2.08  
  8.   Seppo Määttä                KemijU          FIN      16.49      +2.21  
  9.   Sandström Kjell             Bodens BK       SWE      18.12      +3.44  
 10.   Kalevi Tapaninaho           ONMKY           FIN      19.00      +4.32  
 11.   Lundberg Torbjörn           Piteå IF        SWE      21.28      +7.00  
 12.   Seppo Korhonen              OH              FIN      24.06      +9.38  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12

H65 : 1,9 km

  1.   Engvall Matts               Bodens BK       SWE      14.25             
  2.   Mörtberg Kjell              Bodens BK       SWE      15.36      +1.11  
  3.   Andersson Eje               Bodens BK       SWE      17.00      +2.35  
  4.   Saloniemi Åke               SK Gränsen      SWE      19.24      +4.59  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12

H70 : 1,9 km

  1.   Jaakko Alalahti             ONMKY           FIN      14.13             
  2.   Arto Maronen                S-2000          FIN      14.41        +28  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12

H20 : 2,7 km

  1.   Henriksson Victor           Seskarö IF      SWE      23.51             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12

H18 : 2,7 km

  1.   Martti Holopainen           S-2000          FIN      22.58             
  2.   Arvi Hyvönen                OH              FIN      27.04      +4.06  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12

H16 : 2,2 km

  1.   Arttu Taulavuori            AlatPi          FIN      16.11             
  2.   Öqvist Oscar                Bergnäsets      SWE      18.17      +2.06  
  3.   Juho Korpi                  LänRa           FIN      19.17      +3.06  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12

H14 : 1,9 km

  1.   Juho Määttä                 OH              FIN      18.23             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12

H12 : 1,5 km

  1.   Severi Oikkonen             OH              FIN      12.51             
  2.   Tuuri Karl                  Älvsby IF       SWE      13.03        +12  
  3.   Jussi Rantala               OH              FIN      15.49      +2.58  
  4.   Snell Tobias                OK Renen        SWE      16.32      +3.41  
  5.   Rasmus Mäkinen              OH              FIN      17.53      +5.02  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12

D21 : 2,4 km

  1.   Niina Jaako                 LänRa           FIN      20.01             
  2.   Susanna Sandberg            S-2000          FIN      20.19        +18  
  3.   Camilla Munsterhjelm        Pohjant         FIN      20.24        +23  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12

D35 : 2,4 km

  1.   Holmgren Agneta             Bergnäsets      SWE      26.05             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12

D40 : 2,4 km

       Tuija Hyvönen               OH              FIN       Hyl.             
       Mirka Oikkonen              OH              FIN       Hyl.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12

D45 : 2,2 km

  1.   Lundkvist Birgit            OK Vargen       SWE      26.51             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12

D50 : 2,2 km

  1.   Taina Itkonen               LapVe           FIN      16.50             
  2.   Marita Väärälä              OH              FIN      18.28      +1.38  
  3.   Eija Linna                  OuHu            FIN      20.54      +4.04  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12

D55 : 1,9 km

  1.   Wennberg Inger              OK Renen        SWE      18.21             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12

D60 : 1,9 km

  1.   Öström Berit                Pajala IF       SWE      17.54             
  2.   Danielsson Irene            Piteå IF        SWE      22.42      +4.48  
  3.   Persson Ann                 Piteå IF        SWE      27.17      +9.23  
       Leena Korteniemi            S-2000          FIN       Hyl.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12

D70 : 1,5 km

  1.   Anneli Mattila              Iisu            FIN      18.11             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12

D18 : 2,4 km

  1.   Siiri Itkonen               LapVe           FIN      17.52             
  2.   Henna Hannila               S-2000          FIN      20.47      +2.55  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12

D16 : 1,9 km

  1.   Laura Kotila                OH              FIN      14.11             
       Lundgren Elin               Sävast Ski      SWE       Hyl.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12

D14 : 1,9 km

  1.   Venla Taulavuori            AlatPi          FIN      15.10             
  2.   Aino Rantala                OH              FIN      16.51      +1.41  
  3.   Tholerud Kristina           Övertorneå      SWE      18.26      +3.16  
  4.   Fahlgren Rebecca            Vittjärvs       SWE      19.01      +3.51  
  5.   Laudon Alma                 Vännäs OK       SWE      20.03      +4.53  
       Aino-Maria Linna            OuHu            FIN       Hyl.             
       Westin Sofia                Sävast Ski      SWE       Hyl.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12

D12 : 1,5 km

  1.   Lundkvist Sofia             OK Vargen       SWE      23.35