Lapin AM-kilpailut - Keskimatka

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H12 D21 D35 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14

H21 : 5,7 km

  1.   Turesson Claes              OK Renen        SWE      33.41             
  2.   Jere Pantsar                PelPo           FIN      38.57      +5.16  
  3.   Harri Määttä                LänRa           FIN      44.25     +10.44  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H12 D21 D35 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14

H35 : 5,7 km

  1.   Lundgren Magnus             Sävast Ski      SWE      44.31             
  2.   Johansson Thomas            OK Renen        SWE      46.25      +1.54  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H12 D21 D35 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14

H40 : 5,3 km

  1.   Tero Taulavuori             AlatPi          FIN      43.11             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H12 D21 D35 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14

H45 : 5,3 km

  1.   Westin Peter                Sävast Ski      SWE      36.15             
  2.   Petri Hannila               S-2000          FIN      44.48      +8.33  
  3.   Abrahamsson Anders          Gammelstad      SWE      47.34     +11.19  
  4.   Drugge Mats                 Vittjärvs       SWE      50.49     +14.34  
  5.   Henriksson Kjell            Seskarö IF      SWE      57.13     +20.58  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H12 D21 D35 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14

H50 : 4,9 km

  1.   Eero Haapasalmi             OH              FIN      30.14             
  2.   Arto Vilppola               PelPo           FIN      35.40      +5.26  
  3.   Aarne Ruotsala              KittU           FIN      38.37      +8.23  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H12 D21 D35 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14

H55 : 4,9 km

  1.   Timo Halla-Aho              JoKu            FIN      37.21             
  2.   Sandström Kjell             Bodens BK       SWE      44.20      +6.59  
  3.   Ylipää Hans                 Seskarö IF      SWE      45.42      +8.21  
  4.   Jouko Karppinen             LaiVe           FIN      49.10     +11.49  
  5.   Holmgren Fredrik            Bergnäsets      SWE      50.02     +12.41  
  6.   Lindbäck Karl-Erik          Älvsby IF       SWE      50.24     +13.03  
  7.   Lundberg Torbjörn           Piteå IF        SWE      51.15     +13.54  
  8.   Rensgard Anders             OK Renen        SWE      51.34     +14.13  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H12 D21 D35 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14

H60 : 4,0 km

  1.   Seppo Keltamäki             JoKu            FIN      27.17             
  2.   Pauli Toropainen            ONMKY           FIN      29.19      +2.02  
  3.   Kullervo Torikka            KarihKa         FIN      30.07      +2.50  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H12 D21 D35 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14

H65 : 4,0 km

  1.   Mauno Hanhela               HaHe            FIN      30.05             
  2.   Engvall Matts               Bodens BK       SWE      32.16      +2.11  
  3.   Seppo Korhonen              OH              FIN      34.30      +4.25  
  4.   Mörtberg Kjell              Bodens BK       SWE      35.37      +5.32  
  5.   Antero Karvinen             OH              FIN      36.06      +6.01  
  6.   Andersson Eje               Bodens BK       SWE      36.18      +6.13  
  7.   Seppo Määttä                KemijU          FIN      37.19      +7.14  
  7.   Kalevi Tapaninaho           ONMKY           FIN      37.19      +7.14  
  9.   Markku Myllyaho             SalRe           FIN      40.32     +10.27  
 10.   Lauri Mustonen              S-2000          FIN      51.14     +21.09  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H12 D21 D35 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14

H70 : 3,4 km

  1.   Asko Harvala                OH              FIN      30.48             
  2.   Matti Lind                  KiimU           FIN      32.01      +1.13  
  3.   Arto Maronen                S-2000          FIN      33.58      +3.10  
  4.   Erkki Alakuijala            S-2000          FIN      34.13      +3.25  
  5.   Jaakko Alalahti             ONMKY           FIN      34.24      +3.36  
  6.   Matti Haatainen             Iisu            FIN      41.47     +10.59  
  7.   Esko Takkinen               KiimU           FIN      42.19     +11.31  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H12 D21 D35 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14

H18 : 5,3 km

  1.   Martti Holopainen           S-2000          FIN      45.47             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H12 D21 D35 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14

H16 : 4,0 km

  1.   Arttu Taulavuori            AlatPi          FIN      29.01             
  2.   Juho Korpi                  LänRa           FIN      29.09         +8  
  3.   Öqvist Oscar                Bergnäsets      SWE      29.52        +51  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H12 D21 D35 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14

H12 : 2,4 km

  1.   Snell Tobias                OK Renen        SWE      20.00             
  2.   Tuuri Karl                  Älvsby IF       SWE      24.48      +4.48  
  3.   Rasmus Mäkinen              OH              FIN      34.39     +14.39  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H12 D21 D35 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14

D21 : 5,3 km

  1.   Susanna Sandberg            S-2000          FIN      45.30             
  2.   Camilla Munsterhjelm        Pohjant         FIN      50.28      +4.58  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H12 D21 D35 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14

D35 : 5,3 km

  1.   Turesson Lena               OK Renen        SWE      34.32             
  2.   Holmgren Agneta             Bergnäsets      SWE      56.32     +22.00  
  3.   Olsson Monica               OK Renen        SWE    1.27.54     +53.22  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H12 D21 D35 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14

D45 : 4,0 km

  1.   Tuija Hyvönen               OH              FIN      31.51             
  2.   Lundkvist Birgit            OK Vargen       SWE      42.58     +11.07  
  3.   Bergström Maria             OK Vargen       SWE    1.00.38     +28.47  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H12 D21 D35 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14

D50 : 3,4 km

  1.   Eija Linna                  OuHu            FIN      42.18             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H12 D21 D35 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14

D55 : 3,4 km

  1.   Wennberg Inger              OK Renen        SWE      36.09             
  2.   Danielsson Irene            Piteå IF        SWE      42.58      +6.49  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H12 D21 D35 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14

D60 : 2,8 km

  1.   Leena Korteniemi            S-2000          FIN      51.37             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H12 D21 D35 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14

D65 : 2,8 km

  1.   Persson Ann                 Piteå IF        SWE      45.44             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H12 D21 D35 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14

D70 : 2,4 km

  1.   Anneli Mattila              Iisu            FIN      28.45             
  2.   Anneli Vilppola             Iisu            FIN      31.12      +2.27  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H12 D21 D35 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14

D18 : 4,0 km

  1.   Henna Hannila               S-2000          FIN      35.48             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H12 D21 D35 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14

D16 : 3,4 km

  1.   Lundgren Elin               Sävast Ski      SWE      41.27             
  2.   Bergström Elin              OK Vargen       SWE      50.08      +8.41  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H18 H16 H12 D21 D35 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14

D14 : 2,8 km

  1.   Venla Taulavuori            AlatPi          FIN      27.36             
  2.   Westin Sofia                Sävast Ski      SWE      27.38         +2  
  3.   Tholerud Kristina           Övertorneå      SWE      30.26      +2.50  
  4.   Fahlgren Rebecca            Vittjärvs       SWE      34.24      +6.48  
  5.   Laudon Alma                 Vännäs OK       SWE      35.55      +8.19  
  6.   Forslund Elvira             OK Renen        SWE      36.16      +8.40  
  7.   Aino-Maria Linna            OuHu            FIN      39.09     +11.33