Gränskontrollen 16/7 2019

Sträcktider

EOS (Elektroniskt Orienterings System) Hektor Data AB www.hektor.se Utskriftsdatum: 2019-07-16 21:52:49



A      Bana 4,4km   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-118 2-103 3-112 4-114 5-133 6-102 7-70 8-107 9-127 10-104 11-69 12-115 M-100
 
1 Henry Barsk 47.09 17:32:07 4.37 9.16 14.04 16.46 21.23 27.22 30.22 32.59 40.26 41.38 43.23 45.51 47.09
ÖIF 4.37 4.39 4.48 2.42 4.37 5.59 3.00 2.37 7.27 1.12 1.45 2.28 1.18
 
2 Ahti Aasa 50.10 17:24:19 5.09 7.53 10.42 13.20 18.26 25.25 32.57 34.59 43.30 44.39 46.15 48.56 50.10
ÖIF 5.09 2.44 2.49 2.38 5.06 6.59 7.32 2.02 8.31 1.09 1.36 2.41 1.14
 
3 Matti Pöntinen 54.00 16:27:25 8.22 11.27 14.25 20.29 25.19 30.55 34.24 37.15 46.17 47.37 50.04 52.53 54.00
Sunta 2000 8.22 3.05 2.58 6.04 4.50 5.36 3.29 2.51 9.02 1.20 2.27 2.49 1.07
 
4 Matilda Aasa 54.01 17:14:18 9.10 12.11 14.56 18.42 24.17 30.18 34.11 37.22 47.02 48.45 50.32 53.10 54.01
OK Renen 9.10 3.01 2.45 3.46 5.35 6.01 3.53 3.11 9.40 1.43 1.47 2.38 0.51
 
5 Pernilla Sirviö 54.23 17:08:44 15.26 18.13 20.24 23.19 28.01 33.33 36.55 39.20 48.40 49.53 51.33 53.18 54.23
ÖIF 15.26 2.47 2.11 2.55 4.42 5.32 3.22 2.25 9.20 1.13 1.40 1.45 1.05
 
6 Markku Svenn 60.35 16:42:38 5.54 12.51 15.27 25.19 30.01 35.39 39.20 42.00 50.57 52.27 55.22 59.29 60.35
LänRa 5.54 6.57 2.36 9.52 4.42 5.38 3.41 2.40 8.57 1.30 2.55 4.07 1.06
 
7 Väinö Hasa 63.40 16:54:35 5.54 11.17 16.47 21.00 28.52 36.07 40.31 44.48 55.43 57.13 59.21 62.32 63.40
LänRa 5.54 5.23 5.30 4.13 7.52 7.15 4.24 4.17 10.55 1.30 2.08 3.11 1.08
 
8 Reima Karjalainen 63.41 16:54:36 5.58 13.28 17.46 21.41 28.48 35.58 40.33 44.53 55.44 57.24 59.36 62.34 63.41
LänRa 5.58 7.30 4.18 3.55 7.07 7.10 4.35 4.20 10.51 1.40 2.12 2.58 1.07
 
9 Krister Grenemark 65.12 16:30:19 6.11 10.34 13.37 17.27 23.58 32.29 40.32 44.08 55.11 56.42 59.10 63.11 65.12
ÖIF 6.11 4.23 3.03 3.50 6.31 8.31 8.03 3.36 11.03 1.31 2.28 4.01 2.01
 
10 Pekka Tjäderhane 69.23 17:10:53 12.26 16.59 19.42 23.43 31.58 38.03 45.50 48.43 62.20 63.56 65.39 68.15 69.23
LänRa 12.26 4.33 2.43 4.01 8.15 6.05 7.47 2.53 13.37 1.36 1.43 2.36 1.08
 

B      Bana 3,3km   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-118 2-112 3-103 4-114 5-133 6-107 7-102 8-69 9-104 M-100
 
1 Peter Juntti 43.02 16:32:59 5.20 10.14 13.13 15.36 20.42 23.53 28.18 38.40 40.57 43.02
HOK 5.20 4.54 2.59 2.23 5.06 3.11 4.25 10.22 2.17 2.05
 
2 Sirje Tolonen 50.05 17:26:54 6.16 12.05 15.27 18.10 25.12 30.45 36.04 45.04 47.45 50.05
LänRa 6.16 5.49 3.22 2.43 7.02 5.33 5.19 9.00 2.41 2.20
 
3 Pasi, Heini Niva 50.48 17:15:13 14.46 18.44 21.35 24.09 31.04 35.25 39.00 46.33 48.34 50.48
SK Pojasaka 14.46 3.58 2.51 2.34 6.55 4.21 3.35 7.33 2.01 2.14
 
4 Soile Tolonen 53.00 17:26:47 6.50 12.21 15.45 18.38 25.31 31.24 36.21 48.07 50.45 53.00
LänRa 6.50 5.31 3.24 2.53 6.53 5.53 4.57 11.46 2.38 2.15
 
5 Ritva Uusimäki 60.13 16:46:21 11.29 15.47 21.17 24.22 31.18 35.34 40.59 51.08 57.55 60.13
LänRa 11.29 4.18 5.30 3.05 6.56 4.16 5.25 10.09 6.47 2.18
 
6 Åke Ersson 62.54 16:52:08 8.40 16.08 22.05 25.24 33.20 38.52 46.02 56.28 60.02 62.54
ÖIF 8.40 7.28 5.57 3.19 7.56 5.32 7.10 10.26 3.34 2.52
 
7 Kuisma Mia 70.35 17:11:03 19.08 23.27 30.27 34.41 42.52 47.58 53.47 64.13 67.12 70.35
LänRa 19.08 4.19 7.00 4.14 8.11 5.06 5.49 10.26 2.59 3.23
 
EjG Kristina Karvonen 75.43 0.00 50.21 53.29 57.14 66.23
FIN 0.00 50.21 3.08 3.45 9.09
 

C      Bana 2,1km   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-109 2-120 3-122 4-129 5-105 6-123 7-69 8-115 M-100
 
1 Maja Aasa 27.56 17:15:22 2.27 4.04 7.31 11.24 16.45 19.35 23.35 26.47 27.56
ÖIF 2.27 1.37 3.27 3.53 5.21 2.50 4.00 3.12 1.09
 
2 Bogdan Aasa 32.55 17:13:15 2.50 5.12 7.56 18.38 22.37 27.39 31.33 32.55
ÖIF 2.50 2.22 2.44 10.42 3.59 5.02 3.54 1.22
 
3 Sune Kaarle 45.29 17:16:56 3.59 7.05 10.20 16.54 26.13 30.45 35.38 43.24 45.29
ÖIF 3.59 3.06 3.15 6.34 9.19 4.32 4.53 7.46 2.05
 
4 Anni Lotta Paakanen 46.36 18:01:16 4.28 6.37 16.44 21.56 29.53 33.23 37.58 45.09 46.36
Länra 4.28 2.09 10.07 5.12 7.57 3.30 4.35 7.11 1.27
 
5 Marjo Perijoki 46.52 18:01:12 4.27 6.36 15.28 21.50 29.51 33.19 37.51 45.03 46.52
Länra 4.27 2.09 8.52 6.22 8.01 3.28 4.32 7.12 1.49
 
6 Rebecca Stenberg 52.35 17:28:07 0.00 3.54 8.05 20.33 32.05 38.51 44.00 50.14 52.35
ÖIF 0.00 3.54 4.11 12.28 11.32 6.46 5.09 6.14 2.21
 
EjG Saloniemi Åke 57.29 9.48 11.46 17.37 30.03 40.22 50.50 57.29
ÖIF 9.48 1.58 5.51 12.26 10.19 10.28 6.39
 

D      Bana 1,2km   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-111 2-116 3-71 4-128 5-113 6-130 7-115 M-100
 
1 Agnes Aaro 14.21 17:14:24 1.06 2.27 5.44 6.51 8.20 12.26 13.29 14.21
ÖIF 1.06 1.21 3.17 1.07 1.29 4.06 1.03 0.52
 
2 Suvi, Senni Collin 34.24 17:31:25 3.37 9.36 15.52 19.13 24.12 27.50 30.32 34.24
LänRa 3.37 5.59 6.16 3.21 4.59 3.38 2.42 3.52
 
3 Ninni Barsk 45.48 17:23:43 4.18 9.52 16.55 20.31 28.06 34.42 42.02 45.48
ÖIF 4.18 5.34 7.03 3.36 7.35 6.36 7.20 3.46