Gränskontrollen 2 juli 2019

Sträcktider

EOS (Elektroniskt Orienterings System) Hektor Data AB www.hektor.se Utskriftsdatum: 2019-07-03 21:59:06



A      Bana 4,4km   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-129 2-128 3-133 4-113 5-71 6-70 7-69 8-127 9-113 10-130 11-114 12-112 13-109 M-100
 
1 Juho Korpi 42.09 17:30:10 2.58 5.35 19.36 22.41 24.03 25.35 27.41 30.04 31.38 35.20 37.19 38.29 40.58 42.09
LänRa 2.58 2.37 14.01 3.05 1.22 1.32 2.06 2.23 1.34 3.42 1.59 1.10 2.29 1.11
 
2 Anna Aasa 45.33 17:26:08 8.29 12.54 16.37 21.02 23.28 25.35 28.33 31.28 33.28 37.41 40.05 41.52 44.00 45.33
OK Renen 8.29 4.25 3.43 4.25 2.26 2.07 2.58 2.55 2.00 4.13 2.24 1.47 2.08 1.33
 
3 Henry Barsk 45.37 17:05:19 5.40 11.01 14.56 19.47 21.51 23.52 27.20 30.46 32.59 38.13 41.20 42.45 44.13 45.37
ÖIF 5.40 5.21 3.55 4.51 2.04 2.01 3.28 3.26 2.13 5.14 3.07 1.25 1.28 1.24
 
4 Markku Svenn 52.57 16:57:58 7.52 12.41 17.08 23.02 25.33 28.05 31.44 35.46 38.40 44.08 47.51 49.39 51.23 52.57
LänRa 7.52 4.49 4.27 5.54 2.31 2.32 3.39 4.02 2.54 5.28 3.43 1.48 1.44 1.34
 
5 Matilda Aasa 54.29 17:23:37 5.01 9.58 18.00 23.40 25.53 28.16 31.29 35.08 37.58 45.54 49.09 51.18 53.10 54.29
OK Renen 5.01 4.57 8.02 5.40 2.13 2.23 3.13 3.39 2.50 7.56 3.15 2.09 1.52 1.19
 
6 Pernilla Sirviö 55.52 16:47:24 5.10 10.22 14.31 29.32 31.58 34.16 37.21 40.44 43.04 48.36 51.23 52.44 54.22 55.52
ÖIF 5.10 5.12 4.09 15.01 2.26 2.18 3.05 3.23 2.20 5.32 2.47 1.21 1.38 1.30
 
7 Olle Dalhägg 63.23 16:33:30 6.03 11.23 16.47 23.25 27.02 32.25 36.25 40.54 44.23 51.47 55.59 58.49 61.12 63.23
ÖIF 6.03 5.20 5.24 6.38 3.37 5.23 4.00 4.29 3.29 7.24 4.12 2.50 2.23 2.11
 
8 Arttu Lassheikki 79.27 17:39:46 5.15 17.14 23.21 30.40 33.38 39.11 51.47 56.23 60.43 68.46 73.11 75.26 77.55 79.27
LänRa 5.15 11.59 6.07 7.19 2.58 5.33 12.36 4.36 4.20 8.03 4.25 2.15 2.29 1.32
 
9 Ritva Uusimäki 82.54 17:01:22 6.59 18.43 24.28 31.14 34.45 39.07 43.23 52.13 55.56 63.06 66.58 78.02 80.37 82.54
LänRa 6.59 11.44 5.45 6.46 3.31 4.22 4.16 8.50 3.43 7.10 3.52 11.04 2.35 2.17
 
10 Kalervo Lohiniva 92.04 17:11:42 5.50 12.29 29.38 36.10 39.15 44.47 50.28 57.08 62.25 70.23 75.09 84.54 89.23 92.04
LänRa 5.50 6.39 17.09 6.32 3.05 5.32 5.41 6.40 5.17 7.58 4.46 9.45 4.29 2.41
 
EjG Esa Rantakesu 95.20 9.03 53.01 58.09 59.43 90.07 93.23 95.20
LänRa 9.03 43.58 5.08 1.34 30.24 3.16 1.57
 

B      Bana 3,5km   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-112 2-129 3-69 4-70 5-113 6-71 7-127 8-114 9-109 M-100
 
1 Anna Korpi 49.27 17:28:52 1.25 5.52 14.33 20.04 37.28 39.25 40.58 46.01 48.06 49.27
LänRa 1.25 4.27 8.41 5.31 17.24 1.57 1.33 5.03 2.05 1.21
 
2 Väinö Hasa 50.38 16:53:01 2.42 10.27 23.18 28.15 33.19 36.12 38.27 45.22 48.55 50.38
LänRa 2.42 7.45 12.51 4.57 5.04 2.53 2.15 6.55 3.33 1.43
 
Reima Karjalainen 50.38 16:52:58 2.46 10.29 23.24 28.22 33.23 36.14 38.32 45.26 49.00 50.38
LänRa 2.46 7.43 12.55 4.58 5.01 2.51 2.18 6.54 3.34 1.38
 
4 Matti Björninen 68.15 17:05:57 3.04 12.12 26.29 34.10 40.34 44.55 47.50 57.57 65.16 68.15
LänRa 3.04 9.08 14.17 7.41 6.24 4.21 2.55 10.07 7.19 2.59
 
EjG Lars-Göran Sörqvist 79.16 5.34 16.14 51.55 55.08 69.18 75.39 79.16
Sigtuna OK 5.34 10.40 35.41 3.13 14.10 6.21 3.37
 

C      Bana 2,4km   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-112 2-114 3-127 4-71 5-113 6-130 7-109 M-100
 
1 Marja Salmi 35.49 17:09:00 2.23 4.35 14.00 16.27 19.02 27.05 34.05 35.49
LänRa 2.23 2.12 9.25 2.27 2.35 8.03 7.00 1.44
 
2 Onni Hiltunen 37.53 17:05:50 3.07 5.48 15.18 19.29 22.47 30.28 36.11 37.53
LänRa 3.07 2.41 9.30 4.11 3.18 7.41 5.43 1.42
 
3 Åke Ersson 42.02 16:32:54 2.21 5.34 16.30 19.06 24.07 33.16 39.58 42.02
ÖIF 2.21 3.13 10.56 2.36 5.01 9.09 6.42 2.04
 
4 Sune Kaarle 53.19 16:56:31 2.53 5.56 24.31 28.50 32.00 40.45 50.22 53.19
SK Gränsen 2.53 3.03 18.35 4.19 3.10 8.45 9.37 2.57
 
5 Agneta Sörqvist 56.51 16:52:52 16.20 19.27 30.52 32.55 35.19 44.28 54.10 56.51
Sigtuna OK 16.20 3.07 11.25 2.03 2.24 9.09 9.42 2.41
 
6 Vierimaa Jussi 59.05 17:29:22 3.57 6.48 27.36 30.15 37.19 48.38 56.57 59.05
FIN 3.57 2.51 20.48 2.39 7.04 11.19 8.19 2.08
 
7 Wilma Vierimaa 72.14 17:30:21 3.08 6.10 34.23 37.04 41.24 52.41 68.32 72.14
FIN 3.08 3.02 28.13 2.41 4.20 11.17 15.51 3.42
 
8 Wierimaa Inka 74.11 17:29:45 3.57 7.08 35.04 38.01 42.10 53.27 71.44 74.11
FIN 3.57 3.11 27.56 2.57 4.09 11.17 18.17 2.27
 
EjG Juuso Korpi 34.49 2.25 3.50 15.30 34.49
LänRa 2.25 1.25 11.40 19.19
 
EjG Suvi Collin 39.14 2.26 4.26 17.08 18.55 31.27 37.07 39.14
LänRa 2.26 2.00 12.42 1.47 12.32 5.40 2.07
 
EjG Vierimaa Matti 93.23 17.50 21.21 93.23
FIN 17.50 3.31 72.02
 

D      Bana 1,4km   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-102 2-103 3-104 4-105 5-107 M-100
 
1 Maija Stridsman 12.15 17:42:30 1.04 3.27 5.16 6.45 9.40 12.15
Bergnäsets AIK 1.04 2.23 1.49 1.29 2.55 2.35
 
2 Joona Korpi 22.06 17:21:40 2.47 6.59 10.39 14.28 19.24 22.06
LänRa 2.47 4.12 3.40 3.49 4.56 2.42
 
3 Alfred Niemi-Simu 26.03 17:28:38 4.28 8.36 12.32 15.28 22.26 26.03
ÖIF 4.28 4.08 3.56 2.56 6.58 3.37
 
4 Oskar Niemi-Simu 28.44 17:28:40 4.42 9.21 13.45 17.41 23.47 28.44
ÖIF 4.42 4.39 4.24 3.56 6.06 4.57
 
5 Ann-Britt Aasa 32.44 17:25:58 4.19 8.43 12.30 15.49 28.58 32.44
ÖIF 4.19 4.24 3.47 3.19 13.09 3.46