Gränskontrollen 9 juni 2015

Sträcktider

EOS (Elektroniskt Orienterings System) Hektor Data AB www.hektor.se Utskriftsdatum: 2015-01-14 18:19:18



A      Bana 5600M   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-69 2-111 3-104 4-112 5-114 6-103 7-104 8-105 9-109 10-107 11-104 12-122 M-75
 
1 Axel Christoffersson 49.13 16:06:58 8.42 11.48 14.37 19.21 21.54 27.15 32.06 35.29 38.45 41.45 45.53 48.30 49.13
OK Renen 8.42 3.06 2.49 4.44 2.33 5.21 4.51 3.23 3.16 3.00 4.08 2.37 0.43
 
2 Harri Mäki 55.00 16:06:43 8.08 11.23 14.45 19.16 21.37 28.30 34.35 38.39 42.00 46.02 50.32 53.52 55.00
OH 8.08 3.15 3.22 4.31 2.21 6.53 6.05 4.04 3.21 4.02 4.30 3.20 1.08
 
3 Roger Westin 72.51 16:13:06 9.08 14.21 18.26 25.03 28.18 41.45 49.10 53.29 57.08 61.41 67.21 72.01 72.51
SKG 9.08 5.13 4.05 6.37 3.15 13.27 7.25 4.19 3.39 4.33 5.40 4.40 0.50
 
4 Sirje Tolonen 75.09 16:10:59 8.15 11.58 15.18 23.34 31.00 39.13 45.37 50.33 54.35 63.22 68.32 73.27 75.09
LänRa 8.15 3.43 3.20 8.16 7.26 8.13 6.24 4.56 4.02 8.47 5.10 4.55 1.42
 
5 Kalervo Lohiniva 75.11 16:22:27 11.11 17.37 22.47 30.18 33.18 41.39 48.53 54.51 59.02 63.59 69.18 73.42 75.11
Länra 11.11 6.26 5.10 7.31 3.00 8.21 7.14 5.58 4.11 4.57 5.19 4.24 1.29
 
EjG Tommi Uusimäki 48.45 7.05 10.10 13.14 18.41 20.40 30.36 34.13 36.44 40.24 44.30 47.42 48.45
PelPo 7.05 3.05 3.04 5.27 1.59 9.56 3.37 2.31 3.40 4.06 3.12 1.03
 
EjG Heini Hokkanen 65.22 12.44 16.32 20.20 28.34 30.58 42.31 47.00 50.38 54.30 63.55 65.22
AlatPi 12.44 3.48 3.48 8.14 2.24 11.33 4.29 3.38 3.52 9.25 1.27
 
EjG Markus Pessa 65.24 12.45 16.34 20.22 28.35 30.59 42.33 47.01 50.39 54.33 59.22 63.55 65.24
AlPi 12.45 3.49 3.48 8.13 2.24 11.34 4.28 3.38 3.54 4.49 4.33 1.29
 
EjG Pernilla Sirviö 68.32 10.37 15.01 19.49 25.54 28.05 43.24 49.00 52.50 57.49 63.34 67.23 68.32
ÖIF 10.37 4.24 4.48 6.05 2.11 15.19 5.36 3.50 4.59 5.45 3.49 1.09
 

B      Bana 3600m   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-112 2-129 3-104 4-105 5-109 6-111 7-69 8-122 M-75
 
1 Juha Lahti 38.38 16:27:26 4.37 11.17 17.56 22.29 25.47 28.46 32.40 37.46 38.38
HLS 4.37 6.40 6.39 4.33 3.18 2.59 3.54 5.06 0.52
 
2 Samuel Aasa 39.59 16:24:35 3.49 10.54 18.18 22.48 26.08 29.39 34.06 39.07 39.59
öif 3.49 7.05 7.24 4.30 3.20 3.31 4.27 5.01 0.52
 
3 Fredrik Kaarle 41.06 15:53:33 4.18 12.12 18.31 23.23 27.56 31.09 35.33 40.05 41.06
ÖIF 4.18 7.54 6.19 4.52 4.33 3.13 4.24 4.32 1.01
 
4 Bengt Modig 42.12 16:11:08 4.34 12.25 19.54 25.06 29.11 32.17 36.38 41.18 42.12
ÖIF 4.34 7.51 7.29 5.12 4.05 3.06 4.21 4.40 0.54
 
5 Elsa Christoffersson 42.57 16:07:05 4.13 11.44 18.24 23.53 28.20 31.24 36.05 41.50 42.57
OK Renen 4.13 7.31 6.40 5.29 4.27 3.04 4.41 5.45 1.07
 
6 Raimo Tolonen 51.17 16:11:53 5.02 13.10 21.12 26.37 30.43 35.17 41.32 48.22 51.17
LänRa 5.02 8.08 8.02 5.25 4.06 4.34 6.15 6.50 2.55
 
7 Kristina Tholerud 53.44 16:31:21 5.29 14.53 23.34 30.43 35.44 39.58 46.14 52.11 53.44
ÖIF 5.29 9.24 8.41 7.09 5.01 4.14 6.16 5.57 1.33
 
8 Samuli Kolehmainen 54.05 16:47:00 6.02 12.31 18.44 23.21 27.56 33.18 46.39 52.31 54.05
6.02 6.29 6.13 4.37 4.35 5.22 13.21 5.52 1.34
 
9 Olle Dalhägg 54.10 15:58:05 5.56 16.24 25.16 30.53 35.17 38.29 45.28 52.18 54.10
ÖIF 5.56 10.28 8.52 5.37 4.24 3.12 6.59 6.50 1.52
 
10 Heikki Viitala 55.38 16:28:37 5.08 15.59 22.30 31.07 35.10 39.00 45.35 53.47 55.38
alpi 5.08 10.51 6.31 8.37 4.03 3.50 6.35 8.12 1.51
 
11 Jonne Lassheikki 59.53 16:00:16 8.22 19.52 30.59 36.51 42.27 45.40 52.41 58.45 59.53
LänRa 8.22 11.30 11.07 5.52 5.36 3.13 7.01 6.04 1.08
 
12 Ritva Uusimäki 62.45 15:34:44 5.45 18.11 26.21 32.08 36.53 46.42 53.27 61.04 62.45
LänRa 5.45 12.26 8.10 5.47 4.45 9.49 6.45 7.37 1.41
 
13 Matti Björninen 65.12 16:05:44 8.18 19.42 29.57 37.09 43.27 48.27 55.20 62.51 65.12
LänRa 8.18 11.24 10.15 7.12 6.18 5.00 6.53 7.31 2.21
 
14 Esa Rantakeisu 65.28 15:39:22 7.54 16.49 23.53 30.08 40.57 49.54 56.35 63.40 65.28
LänRa 7.54 8.55 7.04 6.15 10.49 8.57 6.41 7.05 1.48
 
15 Krister Grenemark 67.28 15:46:07 7.07 17.49 27.51 35.23 42.49 48.08 55.57 64.50 67.28
ÖIF 7.07 10.42 10.02 7.32 7.26 5.19 7.49 8.53 2.38
 
16 Åke Ersson 70.27 15:41:51 8.39 21.55 30.40 39.33 47.00 52.22 60.06 68.37 70.27
ÖIF 8.39 13.16 8.45 8.53 7.27 5.22 7.44 8.31 1.50
 
17 Jukka Aatsinki 70.33 16:19:58 7.52 19.56 31.37 39.11 47.51 51.49 58.45 68.17 70.33
7.52 12.04 11.41 7.34 8.40 3.58 6.56 9.32 2.16
 
18 Jens Westin 73.24 16:12:21 6.49 17.48 28.54 34.57 46.55 56.54 67.16 72.47 73.24
SIF 6.49 10.59 11.06 6.03 11.58 9.59 10.22 5.31 0.37
 
19 Anna Aasa 78.47 16:29:49 20.22 29.25 38.11 46.05 55.18 60.49 70.24 77.33 78.47
ÖIF 20.22 9.03 8.46 7.54 9.13 5.31 9.35 7.09 1.14
 
EjG Anni-Maija Laurikainen 72.26 11.27 27.53 35.33 45.37 51.29 58.07 70.51 72.26
LänRa 11.27 16.26 7.40 10.04 5.52 6.38 12.44 1.35
 
EjG Alina Heikka 72.31 11.13 27.53 35.26 45.30 51.11 58.00 70.49 72.31
LänRa 11.13 16.40 7.33 10.04 5.41 6.49 12.49 1.42
 

C      Bana 2500m   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-116 2-133 3-125 4-129 5-130 6-104 7-122 M-75
 
1 Saga Keisu 30.42 16:25:07 1.53 3.34 7.59 14.19 18.32 25.55 29.49 30.42
LänRa 1.53 1.41 4.25 6.20 4.13 7.23 3.54 0.53
 
2 Markku Kukkola 32.14 16:33:48 2.36 4.47 8.48 15.40 20.31 25.24 31.00 32.14
onmky 2.36 2.11 4.01 6.52 4.51 4.53 5.36 1.14
 
3 Anna Korpi 32.18 16:33:27 2.27 6.23 10.21 16.21 20.36 25.25 30.56 32.18
LänRa 2.27 3.56 3.58 6.00 4.15 4.49 5.31 1.22
 
4 Matilda Aasa 33.10 16:22:47 3.40 6.10 10.25 18.06 22.20 26.56 32.07 33.10
ÖIF 3.40 2.30 4.15 7.41 4.14 4.36 5.11 1.03
 
5 Ann-Britt Aasa 37.16 16:26:23 2.13 4.45 9.32 17.04 22.39 29.30 35.57 37.16
ÖIF 2.13 2.32 4.47 7.32 5.35 6.51 6.27 1.19
 
6 Aslat Simma 46.45 17:02:26 1.31 3.37 10.25 27.44 33.11 38.50 45.12 46.45
1.31 2.06 6.48 17.19 5.27 5.39 6.22 1.33
 
7 Ilona Heikka 48.41 16:02:25 2.54 5.19 12.58 21.07 27.29 34.25 47.15 48.41
Länra 2.54 2.25 7.39 8.09 6.22 6.56 12.50 1.26
 
8 Antti Laurikainen 48.45 16:02:36 3.10 5.56 12.49 21.16 27.14 34.06 47.06 48.45
LänRa 3.10 2.46 6.53 8.27 5.58 6.52 13.00 1.39
 
9 Arttu Lasheikki 55.41 16:00:23 2.27 5.16 12.03 24.15 33.32 42.57 53.38 55.41
LänRa 2.27 2.49 6.47 12.12 9.17 9.25 10.41 2.03
 
10 Tuomas Laurikainen 65.54 16:02:37 2.56 5.16 12.49 21.24 28.00 33.51 64.17 65.54
LänRa 2.56 2.20 7.33 8.35 6.36 5.51 30.26 1.37
 
11 Nella-Riina Heikka 66.23 16:02:28 2.55 5.14 12.48 21.21 27.48 33.54 64.56 66.23
LänRa 2.55 2.19 7.34 8.33 6.27 6.06 31.02 1.27
 

D      Bana 1100m   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-116 2-121 3-133 4-115 5-117 6-120 M-75
 
1 Heli Korpi 16.06 16:31:40 5.13 8.26 10.12 11.34 12.22 15.04 16.06
LänRa 5.13 3.13 1.46 1.22 0.48 2.42 1.02
 
2 Eemeli Lohiniva 16.46 15:54:53 5.05 8.53 10.42 12.08 13.00 15.41 16.46
Länra 5.05 3.48 1.49 1.26 0.52 2.41 1.05
 
3 Henna Korpi 17.26 16:33:20 2.38 6.57 8.28 10.05 14.04 16.24 17.26
Länra 2.38 4.19 1.31 1.37 3.59 2.20 1.02
 
4 Antti Alaviippola,juuso K 25.04 16:33:53 6.05 13.38 16.06 18.13 19.13 23.32 25.04
Län ra 6.05 7.33 2.28 2.07 1.00 4.19 1.32
 
5 Vanja Furmark 26.10 16:10:20 5.39 11.50 13.49 16.01 17.59 23.35 26.10
5.39 6.11 1.59 2.12 1.58 5.36 2.35
 
6 Nilas Furmark 26.25 16:10:09 6.17 12.15 14.45 16.28 18.48 24.01 26.25
6.17 5.58 2.30 1.43 2.20 5.13 2.24
 
7 Helmer Kaarle 29.34 15:52:24 7.23 12.10 15.00 16.58 19.26 27.39 29.34
ÖIF 7.23 4.47 2.50 1.58 2.28 8.13 1.55
 
8 Runa Sirviö 31.13 15:54:00 6.21 11.16 13.49 16.25 18.51 27.19 31.13
ÖIF 6.21 4.55 2.33 2.36 2.26 8.28 3.54
 
9 Jovnna Simma 35.57 16:14:29 9.53 17.13 20.43 23.09 25.50 33.32 35.57
9.53 7.20 3.30 2.26 2.41 7.42 2.25
 
10 Aigin Simma 36.11 16:14:25 10.09 17.54 20.59 23.35 26.35 33.57 36.11
10.09 7.45 3.05 2.36 3.00 7.22 2.14
 
EjG Helmi Korpi 17.37 2.38 7.02 10.06 14.05 16.31 17.37
Länra 2.38 4.24 3.04 3.59 2.26 1.06