Gränskontrollen 10 juni 2014

Sträcktider

EOS (Elektroniskt Orienterings System) Hektor Data AB www.hektor.se Utskriftsdatum: 2002-01-04 00:19:02



A      Bana 5000m   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-69 2-70 3-103 4-104 5-105 6-69 7-107 8-109 9-111 10-114 11-122 M-116
 
1 Juho Korpi 51.09 00:23:34 5.41 8.08 9.42 11.35 20.17 25.31 27.13 38.35 40.03 45.16 48.13 51.09
Länra 5.41 2.27 1.34 1.53 8.42 5.14 1.42 11.22 1.28 5.13 2.57 2.56
 
2 Markus Pessa 53.22 01:44:21 7.06 10.36 12.43 16.25 22.20 28.37 30.16 36.03 38.03 44.30 49.08 53.22
AlPi 7.06 3.30 2.07 3.42 5.55 6.17 1.39 5.47 2.00 6.27 4.38 4.14
 
3 Risto Tolonen 54.44 00:44:08 8.18 12.19 14.13 16.56 24.46 30.39 32.24 39.26 41.46 47.13 51.10 54.44
länra 8.18 4.01 1.54 2.43 7.50 5.53 1.45 7.02 2.20 5.27 3.57 3.34
 
4 Matti Luusua 77.53 00:11:18 12.55 19.01 22.26 25.44 40.59 48.26 51.27 58.35 60.35 66.53 71.58 77.53
ÖIF 12.55 6.06 3.25 3.18 15.15 7.27 3.01 7.08 2.00 6.18 5.05 5.55
 
5 Jakob Perä 80.41 00:38:13 8.58 15.48 18.16 24.34 37.13 46.19 48.38 60.20 62.37 71.35 76.58 80.41
ÖIF 8.58 6.50 2.28 6.18 12.39 9.06 2.19 11.42 2.17 8.58 5.23 3.43
 
6 Kalervo Lohiniva - Saku 93.24 00:37:38 9.51 16.14 18.46 26.54 38.14 46.25 49.20 68.18 71.20 81.06 88.02 93.24
LänRa 9.51 6.23 2.32 8.08 11.20 8.11 2.55 18.58 3.02 9.46 6.56 5.22
 

B      Bana 3800m   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-70 2-103 3-130 4-104 5-105 6-109 7-111 8-114 9-107 10-69 11-122 M-116
 
1 Olle Dalhägg 56.58 00:27:20 9.52 12.39 14.51 16.58 25.01 29.51 32.26 39.07 44.25 47.23 50.21 56.58
ÖIF 9.52 2.47 2.12 2.07 8.03 4.50 2.35 6.41 5.18 2.58 2.58 6.37
 
2 Åke Saloniemi 65.55 00:46:12 8.45 13.04 16.28 18.30 29.01 36.33 39.55 47.17 55.01 58.11 60.10 65.55
SK Gränsen 8.45 4.19 3.24 2.02 10.31 7.32 3.22 7.22 7.44 3.10 1.59 5.45
 
3 Riikka Tolonen 68.47 00:44:40 7.31 10.28 12.27 15.24 24.40 30.16 41.03 49.53 56.37 59.13 61.23 68.47
Län-Ra 7.31 2.57 1.59 2.57 9.16 5.36 10.47 8.50 6.44 2.36 2.10 7.24
 
4 Saana Tolonen 68.54 00:42:48 9.40 12.26 14.12 16.21 26.05 30.25 33.14 43.51 48.50 62.17 63.49 68.54
Länra 9.40 2.46 1.46 2.09 9.44 4.20 2.49 10.37 4.59 13.27 1.32 5.05
 
5 Sirje Tolonen 69.48 00:43:07 9.11 11.46 13.26 15.30 25.58 30.13 32.58 43.41 49.12 61.56 63.24 69.48
LänRa 9.11 2.35 1.40 2.04 10.28 4.15 2.45 10.43 5.31 12.44 1.28 6.24
 
6 Pekka Tjäderhane 72.37 00:45:36 7.01 10.11 12.02 14.48 23.22 27.42 30.17 57.58 62.36 65.43 67.33 72.37
LänRa 7.01 3.10 1.51 2.46 8.34 4.20 2.35 27.41 4.38 3.07 1.50 5.04
 
7 Håkan Juntti 79.39 00:33:43 8.07 12.26 14.44 19.23 35.52 42.32 52.20 62.23 68.01 70.31 72.36 79.39
ÖIF 8.07 4.19 2.18 4.39 16.29 6.40 9.48 10.03 5.38 2.30 2.05 7.03
 
8 Esa Rantakeisu 98.57 00:20:01 17.47 20.27 22.27 23.30 33.00 37.04 39.54 52.25 66.39 91.50 93.51 98.57
LänRa 17.47 2.40 2.00 1.03 9.30 4.04 2.50 12.31 14.14 25.11 2.01 5.06
 
9 Åke Ersson 116.40 00:12:47 12.27 17.43 21.36 24.31 40.08 56.58 67.01 80.13 90.33 99.22 103.28 116.40
ÖIF 12.27 5.16 3.53 2.55 15.37 16.50 10.03 13.12 10.20 8.49 4.06 13.12
 
EjG Lg Perä 97.11 17.59 22.22 29.10 31.46 48.25 67.29 97.11
ÖIF 17.59 4.23 6.48 2.36 16.39 19.04 29.42
 

C      Bana 2500m   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-133 2-124 3-129 4-120 5-122 6-120 M-116
 
1 Jonne Lassheikki 29.57 00:42:56 3.54 10.12 29.18 29.57
LänRa 3.54 6.18 19.06 0.39
 
2 Ann-Britt Aasa 35.37 01:00:41 5.28 13.03 35.00 35.37
ÖIF 5.28 7.35 21.57 0.37
 
3 Veera Lassheikki 35.56 00:40:10 5.12 11.11 35.19 35.56
LänRa 5.12 5.59 24.08 0.37
 
4 Heidi Viitala 58.21 00:35:17 12.18 21.36 56.13 58.21
ÖIF 12.18 9.18 34.37 2.08
 
5 Riikka Korpi 60.01 00:21:31 14.53 28.31 58.50 60.01
LänRa 14.53 13.38 30.19 1.11
 
6 Fereshteh Rezai 65.13 00:38:09 25.01 35.26 64.15 65.13
ÖIF 25.01 10.25 28.49 0.58
 
7 Ilona Heikka+ Essi 69.57 01:02:04 20.42 30.17 69.17 69.57
LänRa 20.42 9.35 39.00 0.40
 
EjG Alina Heikka 0.02 0.00
LänRa 0.00
 
EjG Anna Aasa 54.22 5.50 11.27 54.22
ÖIF 5.50 5.37 42.55
 
EjG Arttu Lasheikki 61.25 14.32 28.10 61.25
LänRa 14.32 13.38 33.15
 

D      Bana 940m   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-120 2-117 3-115 4-121 5-123 M-116
 
1 Saga Keisu 6.35 01:16:12 0.35 1.45 2.55 4.02 5.16 6.35
LänRa 0.35 1.10 1.10 1.07 1.14 1.19
 
2 Emmi Oja 7.21 01:16:15 0.47 2.00 3.02 4.15 5.36 7.21
LänRa 0.47 1.13 1.02 1.13 1.21 1.45
 
3 Matilda Aasa 10.41 00:59:15 1.07 5.23 6.55 10.41
ÖIF 1.07 4.16 1.32 3.46
 
4 Agnes Aro 10.47 00:59:12 1.15 5.29 7.03 8.45 10.47
ÖIF 1.15 4.14 1.34 1.42 2.02
 
5 Sofia Savikuja 14.17 00:50:26 0.58 2.40 4.41 9.18 14.17
LänRa 0.58 1.42 2.01 4.37 4.59
 
6 Saimi Viiri 14.19 00:50:22 0.59 2.46 4.40 9.25 11.38 14.19
LänRa 0.59 1.47 1.54 4.45 2.13 2.41
 
EjG Håkan Tholerud 0.02 0.00
ÖIF 0.00
 
EjG Kristina Tolerud 0.02 0.00
ÖIF 0.00