Tulokset 09.09.2014



A-Rata 4.6 km B-Rata 3.4 km C-Rata 2.0 km D-Rata 1.7 km

A-Rata 4.6 km

  (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Juho Korpi                  LänRa               35.37
   2. Markus Pessa                AlatPi              43.28     +7.51
   3. Sirje Tolonen               LänRa               55.35    +19.58
   4. Henry Barsk                 ÖIF                 55.36    +19.59
   5. Roger Westin                ÖIF                 55.46    +20.09
   6. Kalervo Lohiniva            LänRa             1.08.23    +32.46
   7. Jacob Perä                  ÖIF               1.10.04    +34.27

A-Rata 4.6 km B-Rata 3.4 km C-Rata 2.0 km D-Rata 1.7 km

B-Rata 3.4 km

  (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Seppo Ruuskanen                                 39.48
   2. Olle Dahlhägg               ÖIF                 47.11     +7.23
   3. Ritva Uusimäki              LänRa             1.00.18    +20.30
   4. Aasa Anna                   ÖIF               1.01.38    +21.50
   5. Aasa Ahti                   ÖIF               1.01.43    +21.55
   6. Åke Saloniemi               ÖIF               1.03.43    +23.55
   7. Leena Korteniemi            S-2000            1.05.52    +26.04
   8. Saimi Viiri                 LänRa             1.21.15    +41.27
   9. Marja Matila                LänRa             1.24.10    +44.22
 Kesk Leena Salminen              LänRa           Keskeytti
 Kesk Jens Westin                 SIF             Keskeytti

A-Rata 4.6 km B-Rata 3.4 km C-Rata 2.0 km D-Rata 1.7 km

C-Rata 2.0 km

  (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Anna Korpi                  LänRa               28.56
   2. Ann-Brit Aasa               ÖIF                 31.09     +2.13
   3. Kaisa Salminen              LänRa               34.40     +5.44
   4. Åke Ersson                  ÖIF                 34.51     +5.55
   5. Essi Heikka                 LänRa               35.51     +6.55
   6. Ilona Heikka                LänRa               35.55     +6.59
   7. Tuomas Laurikainen          LänRa               45.58    +17.02
   8. Antti Laurikainen           LänRa               47.14    +18.18

A-Rata 4.6 km B-Rata 3.4 km C-Rata 2.0 km D-Rata 1.7 km

D-Rata 1.7 km

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Juuso Korpi                 LänRa               24.11
   2. Matilda Aasa                ÖIF                 26.40     +2.29
 Kesk Heli Korpi                  LänRa           Keskeytti